Categoria:
SS_Suma13 Damas D
Zona:
A
Nro
1
Nuñez, Laura Gisela
Malleret, Fiorela
2
Sauan, Micaela
Dure, Yamila
3
Piñeyro, Micaela Soledad
Sersewitz, Marta
Ptos
Pos.
1
Nuñez, Laura Gisela
Malleret, Fiorela
6
/2 5/
7
7
/6
6
/2
6
/3
3
2
2
Sauan, Micaela
Dure, Yamila
2/
6
7
/5 6/
7
6
/2
6
/4
4
1
3
Piñeyro, Micaela Soledad
Sersewitz, Marta
2/
6
3/
6
2/
6
4/
6
2
3
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
TD901
La Via Padel
ACP Padel
vs
ACP Padel
Nuñez
/
Malleret
Sauan
/
Dure
Sábado 23/09/2017
18:00
2/
6
7
/5 6/
7
TD902
La Via Padel
ACP Padel
vs
ACP Padel
Nuñez
/
Malleret
Piñeyro
/
Sersewitz
Sábado 23/09/2017
13:00
6
/2
6
/3
TD903
La Via Padel
ACP Padel
vs
ACP Padel
Sauan
/
Dure
Piñeyro
/
Sersewitz
Sábado 23/09/2017
15:30
6
/2
6
/4
Impreso: Miércoles 19/5/2024 - 11:16:46
Categoria:
SS_Suma13 Damas D
Zona:
B
Nro
1
Scherf, Vanesa
Tissocco, Camila
2
Bertochi, Liliana
Galarza, Noemi
3
Dallazuana, Andrea
Espindola, Lorena
Ptos
Pos.
1
Scherf, Vanesa
Tissocco, Camila
6
/2
6
/1
6
/4
6
/4
3
2
2
Bertochi, Liliana
Galarza, Noemi
2/
6
1/
6
6
/1
7
/5
2
3
3
Dallazuana, Andrea
Espindola, Lorena
4/
6
4/
6
1/
6
5/
7
4
1
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
TD904
Rio Uruguay C1
ACP Padel
vs
ACP Padel
Scherf
/
Tissocco
Bertochi
/
Galarza
Sábado 23/09/2017
19:15
6
/2
6
/1
TD905
La Via Padel
ACP Padel
vs
ACP Padel
Scherf
/
Tissocco
Dallazuana
/
Espindola
Viernes 22/09/2017
21:00
4/
6
4/
6
TD906
La Rural
ACP Padel
vs
ACP Padel
Bertochi
/
Galarza
Dallazuana
/
Espindola
Sábado 23/09/2017
13:00
1/
6
5/
7
Impreso: Miércoles 19/5/2024 - 11:16:46
Categoria:
SS_Suma13 Damas D
Zona:
C
Nro
1
Morales, Melina
Gagliano, Regina
2
Carboni, Patricia
Pisacco, Marianella
3
Olivera, Andrea
Bouchet, Melina
Ptos
Pos.
1
Morales, Melina
Gagliano, Regina
6
/4 2/
6
7
/6
7
/6
6
/3
4
1
2
Carboni, Patricia
Pisacco, Marianella
4/
6
6
/2 6/
7
3/
6
6
/1
7
/6
3
2
3
Olivera, Andrea
Bouchet, Melina
6/
7
3/
6
6
/3 1/
6
6/
7
2
3
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
TD907
La Via Padel
ACP Padel
vs
ACP Padel
Morales
/
Gagliano
Carboni
/
Pisacco
Sábado 23/09/2017
18:00
6
/4 2/
6
7
/6
TD908
La Via Padel
ACP Padel
vs
ACP Padel
Morales
/
Gagliano
Olivera
/
Bouchet
Sábado 23/09/2017
15:30
7
/6
6
/3
TD909
La Via Padel
ACP Padel
vs
ACP Padel
Carboni
/
Pisacco
Olivera
/
Bouchet
Sábado 23/09/2017
20:30
3/
6
6
/1
7
/6
Impreso: Miércoles 19/5/2024 - 11:16:46