Categoria: Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Gallardo, Julio Orlando
Guibaudo, Sergio
2
Duraez, Mauricio
Salazar, Ruben
3
Pereira, Martin
Ramirez, Lucas
Ptos Pos.
1 Gallardo, Julio Orlando
Guibaudo, Sergio
      7/6x 2/6 x6/7   6/3 1/6 7/6x
2 Duraez, Mauricio
Salazar, Ruben
    x6/7 6/2 7/6x     x6/7 4/6
3 Pereira, Martin
Ramirez, Lucas
    3/6 6/1 x6/7   7/6x 6/4  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA701
La Barra
   
  ACP Padel
 vs  ACP Padel
Duraez / Salazar Gallardo / Guibaudo
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:00 7/6x 2/6 x6/7
CA702
La Barra
   
ACP Padel
 vs  ACP Padel
 
Pereira / Ramirez Duraez / Salazar
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00 7/6x 6/4
CA703
La Barra
   
ACP Padel
 vs  ACP Padel
 
Gallardo / Guibaudo Pereira / Ramirez
Sábado 14/09/2019 20:15 6/3 1/6 7/6x
Impreso: Viernes 9/4/2020 - 04:47:04
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Benitez, Pedro
Rodríguez, Franco
2
Nuńez, Daniel
Fisher, Javier
3
Broggi, Tomas
Ruggier, Guillermo
Ptos Pos.
1 Benitez, Pedro
Rodríguez, Franco
      6/4 6/3   1/6 3/6
2 Nuńez, Daniel
Fisher, Javier
    4/6 3/6     7/5 6/1
3 Broggi, Tomas
Ruggier, Guillermo
    6/1 6/3   5/7 1/6  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA704
La Rural
   
ACP Padel
 vs  ACP Padel
 
Nuńez / Fisher Broggi / Ruggier
Viernes 13/09/2019 21:30 7/5 6/1
CA705
La Via C3
   
ACP Padel
 vs  ACP Padel
 
Benitez / Rodríguez Nuńez / Fisher
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:00 6/4 6/3
CA706
La Via C2
   
  ACP Padel
 vs  ACP Padel
Broggi / Ruggier Benitez / Rodríguez
Sábado 14/09/2019 20:00 1/6 3/6
Impreso: Viernes 9/4/2020 - 04:47:04
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Salas, Amilcar
Thea, Mirko Exequiel
2
Gonzales, Lucas
Rodriguez, Mariano
3
Armoa, Oscar
Bradanini, Mariano
Ptos Pos.
1 Salas, Amilcar
Thea, Mirko Exequiel
      6/4 2/6 x6/7   W.O.
2 Gonzales, Lucas
Rodriguez, Mariano
    4/6 6/2 7/6x     0/6 1/6
3 Armoa, Oscar
Bradanini, Mariano
    W.O.   6/0 6/1  



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA707
La Via C3
   
ACP Padel
 vs  ACP Padel
 
Salas / Thea Armoa / Bradanini
Sábado 14/09/2019 16:30 W.O.
CA708
La Via C2
   
ACP Padel
 vs  ACP Padel
 
Gonzales / Rodriguez Salas / Thea
Viernes 13/09/2019 21:30 4/6 6/2 7/6x
CA709
La Via C3
   
  ACP Padel
 vs  ACP Padel
Armoa / Bradanini Gonzales / Rodriguez
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00 0/6 1/6
Impreso: Viernes 9/4/2020 - 04:47:04