Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 14:15 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Ubajay
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
Federal / Federal
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 14:15 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Meilán Sebastián |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 16:45 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Ubajay
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
3/6 7/5 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Meilán Sebastián |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 16:45 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 13:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Vera Fernando |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
María Teresa / Ubajay
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 14:15 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
1/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
Federación / Federación
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 18:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Vera Fernando |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 18:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
María Teresa / Ubajay
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
Federación / Federación
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 02/08/2019 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Costa Martin |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
No Definida / Concordia
Lower Martin |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 18:30 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Calabrese Roque |
|
Brites Lucas |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Costa Martin |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Lower Martin |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Calabrese Roque |
|
Brites Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 13:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Sosa Jose |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cabrera Dario |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Viernes 02/08/2019 20:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Sosa Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Viernes 02/08/2019 22:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Guillermo |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Meilán, Sebastián Arlettaz, Gerardo Andres
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 16 CA515 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 21:15 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
3/6 3/6
|
María Teresa / Ubajay
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
Lower, Martin Rondan, Emilio Nahuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez, Guillermo Soler, Cesar
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Calabrese, Roque Brites, Lucas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fontanari, Oscar Sosa, Jose
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 CA516 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 21:15 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Ubajay
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
2/6 7/5 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Vera, Fernando Gomez, Gabriel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA517 |
Domingo 04/08/2019 12:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Meilán Sebastián |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
3/6 3/6
|
María Teresa / Ubajay
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA518 |
Domingo 04/08/2019 12:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Lower Martin |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Guillermo |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA519 |
Domingo 04/08/2019 12:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Calabrese Roque |
|
Brites Lucas |
|
6/2 4/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Sosa Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA520 |
Domingo 04/08/2019 12:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Ubajay
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Concordia / Concordia
Vera Fernando |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA521 |
Domingo 04/08/2019 15:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
María Teresa / Ubajay
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/1
|
No Definida / Concordia
Lower Martin |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA522 |
Domingo 04/08/2019 15:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Sosa Jose |
|
3/6 7/6x 3/6
|
Concordia / Ubajay
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA523 |
Domingo 04/08/2019 18:30 |
La Barra
|
W
|
|
María Teresa / Ubajay
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
4/6 6/0 x6/7
|
Concordia / Ubajay
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
|
|