Nro: 1 TD501 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 16:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
A
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cazarre Pia |
|
Bailatti Zaida |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 TD502 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 14:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Marcoguiseppe Maria Ester |
|
Sanchez Juliana |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 TD503 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 18:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
A
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 TD504 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 19:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cazarre Pia |
|
Bailatti Zaida |
|
2/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Marcoguiseppe Maria Ester |
|
Sanchez Juliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 TD505 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 17:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
B
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
Acevedo Ludmila |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Concordia / San Jaime de la Frontera
Coria Elisa |
|
Vidoni Viviana |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 TD506 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 15:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
B
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
Rosett Norma |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Concordia / No Definida
Andrade Lorena |
|
Acevedo Ludmila |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 TD507 |
Sábado 03/08/2019 13:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
B
|
|
Concordia / San Jaime de la Frontera
|
Coria Elisa |
|
Vidoni Viviana |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Concordia / No Definida
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
Rosett Norma |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 |
Q
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
Nuñez, Laura Gisela Dure, Yamila
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 9 TD508 |
Domingo 04/08/2019 11:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cazarre Pia |
|
Bailatti Zaida |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Concordia / No Definida
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
Rosett Norma |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Scherf, Vanesa Pisacco, Marianella
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 |
Q
|
|
Concordia / San Jaime de la Frontera
Coria, Elisa Vidoni, Viviana
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 TD509 |
Domingo 04/08/2019 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
2/6 6/1 6/4
|
Concordia / No Definida
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
Rosett Norma |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 TD510 |
Domingo 04/08/2019 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Concordia / San Jaime de la Frontera
Coria Elisa |
|
Vidoni Viviana |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 TD511 |
Domingo 04/08/2019 17:00 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Concordia / San Jaime de la Frontera
Coria Elisa |
|
Vidoni Viviana |
|
|
|