|
20:00
|
Leyes/Roldan |
| |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6 |
| |
|
Martinez/Langen.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Thea/Salas |
| |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Benitez/Lamberti |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Rodrig../Cabrera |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Bonnot/Berloni |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Rodrig../Cabrera |
| |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Caraba../Espind.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Meilán/Fontan.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Gomez/Vera |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Escobar/Arlettaz |
| |
|
0/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Calgaro/Calgaro |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Escobar/Arlettaz |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Rondan/Soler |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Martinez/Langen.. |
| |
|
1/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Barbeito/Cabral |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Garcia/Krunfli |
| |
|
7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Romero/Arigos |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Gomez/Tarabini |
| |
|
6/1 6/0 |
| |
|
Carrasco/Villalba |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Garcia/Krunfli |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Mansfi../Veron |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Pereira/Rodríg.. |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Gilabert/Guglie.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Martinez/Langen.. |
| |
|
0/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Pascuc../Cosi |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Benitez/Paccaz.. |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Gomez/Tarabini |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Barbeito/Cabral |
| |
|
2/6 7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Pascuc../Cosi |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab)
|
|
|
16:15
|
Carrasco/Villalba |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Benitez/Paccaz.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Barbeito/Cabral |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Leyes/Roldan |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab)
|
|
|
19:45
|
Gomez/Tarabini |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Percod../Ferreyra |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Leyes/Roldan |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Pascuc../Cosi |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab)
|
|
|
22:15
|
Benitez/Paccaz.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Percod../Ferreyra |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Calgaro/Calgaro |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Rondan/Soler |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Meilán/Fontan.. |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Russo/Calabr.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab)
|
|
|
16:15
|
Jauregui/Kremer |
| |
|
4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Russo/Calabr.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Gomez/Vera |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Russo/Calabr.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Pereira/Rodríg.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Benitez/Lamberti |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab)
|
|
|
19:45
|
Lacaze/Sosa |
| |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Rondan/Soler |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Jauregui/Kremer |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Meilán/Fontan.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab)
|
|
|
22:15
|
Lacaze/Sosa |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Escobar/Arlettaz |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Pesse/Perez |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Garcia/Krunfli |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Gomez/Vera |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Jauregui/Kremer |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Mansfi../Veron |
| |
|
7/5 6/4 |
| |
|
Pesse/Perez |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab)
|
|
|
16:15
|
Thea/Salas |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Pereira/Rodríg.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Calgaro/Calgaro |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Lacaze/Sosa |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Pesse/Perez |
| |
|
6/7 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Romero/Arigos |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab)
|
|
|
19:45
|
Gilabert/Guglie.. |
| |
|
3/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Thea/Salas |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Mansfi../Veron |
| |
|
6/1 7/6 |
| |
|
Romero/Arigos |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab)
|
|
|
22:15
|
Gilabert/Guglie.. |
| |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Benitez/Lamberti |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab)
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
Thea/Duraez |
| |
|
7/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Ramirez/Broggi |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Guibaudo/Gallardo |
| |
|
4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Thea/Duraez |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Caraba../Espind.. |
| |
|
6/7 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Jeandet/Fisher |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Thea/Duraez |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Rapponi/Centur.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Jeandet/Fisher |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Bonnot/Berloni |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Rapponi/Centur.. |
| |
|
7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Ramirez/Broggi |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab)
|
|
|
21:15
|
Rapponi/Centur.. |
| |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Guibaudo/Gallardo |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab)
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
Jeandet/Fisher |
| |
|
6/2 4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Rodrig../Cabrera |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Carrasco/Villalba |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Percod../Ferreyra |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Caraba../Espind.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Bonnot/Berloni |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab)
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
Rapponi/Centur.. |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Thea/Salas |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Caraba../Espind.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Benitez/Paccaz.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Gomez/Vera |
| |
|
7/5 1/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Escobar/Arlettaz |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Garcia/Krunfli |
| |
|
1/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Barbeito/Cabral |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Thea/Salas |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Pereira/Rodríg.. |
| |
|
Final (7° Cab)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Gomez/Vera |
| |
|
7/5 7/5 |
| |
|
Calgaro/Calgaro |
| |
|
Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
Thea/Duraez |
| |
|
7/6 5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Pereira/Rodríg.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Jeandet/Fisher |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Gomez/Tarabini |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Russo/Calabr.. |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Calgaro/Calgaro |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Mansfi../Veron |
| |
|
5/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Pascuc../Cosi |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Caraba../Espind.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Jeandet/Fisher |
| |
|
Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Barbeito/Cabral |
| |
|
3/6 7/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Pascuc../Cosi |
| |
|
Final (4° Cab)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|