Nro: 1
|
Sábado 16/08/2014 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
Carranza Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2
|
Sábado 16/08/2014 15:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Quiroz Rodrigo Exequiel |
|
Mansilla Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Fleitas Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3
|
Sábado 16/08/2014 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
7/6 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Quiroz Rodrigo Exequiel |
|
Mansilla Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 4
|
Sábado 16/08/2014 17:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
Carranza Gabriel |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Fleitas Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5
|
Sábado 16/08/2014 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
6/1 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Majluf Sebastian |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 6
|
Sábado 16/08/2014 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
Berrotaran Esteban |
|
6/0 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Villalba Cesar |
|
Quevedo Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 7
|
Sábado 16/08/2014 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Cabrera Dario |
|
Berrotaran Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 8
|
Sábado 16/08/2014 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Majluf Sebastian |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
6/0 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Villalba Cesar |
|
Quevedo Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 9
|
Sábado 16/08/2014 14:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
But Fonseca Carlos Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 10
|
Sábado 16/08/2014 19:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Mista Pedro |
|
Dos Santos Angelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11
|
Sábado 16/08/2014 20:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
But Fonseca Carlos Javier |
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Mista Pedro |
|
Dos Santos Angelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12
|
Viernes 15/08/2014 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cańete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Garcia Raul |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
San Juan Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 13
|
Sábado 16/08/2014 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cańete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Garcia Raul |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Galarza Matias |
|
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14
|
Sábado 16/08/2014 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
San Juan Roberto |
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Galarza Matias |
|
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15
|
Sábado 16/08/2014 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Daniel |
|
Comas Luciano |
|
6/1 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 16
|
Viernes 15/08/2014 21:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Daniel |
|
Comas Luciano |
|
6/7 7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Bordon Roque |
|
Brutomeso German |
|
|
|
Nro: 17
|
Viernes 15/08/2014 23:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Bordon Roque |
|
Brutomeso German |
|
|
|
Nro: 18
|
Sábado 16/08/2014 15:00 |
La Barra
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sosa Jose |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Cesar Sebastian |
|
Menara Mario Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 19
|
Sábado 16/08/2014 17:00 |
La Barra
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sosa Jose |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
6/1 2/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Cracco Mario |
|
Franco Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 20
|
Sábado 16/08/2014 19:00 |
La Barra
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Cesar Sebastian |
|
Menara Mario Martin |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Cracco Mario |
|
Franco Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 22
|
Sábado 16/08/2014 22:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mista Pedro |
|
Dos Santos Angelo |
|
1/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Cracco Mario |
|
Franco Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 23
|
Sábado 16/08/2014 23:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Daniel |
|
Comas Luciano |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
|
|
Nro: 24
|
Sábado 16/08/2014 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
Carranza Gabriel |
|
6/7 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Cańete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Garcia Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 25
|
Sábado 16/08/2014 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Majluf Sebastian |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 26
|
Sábado 16/08/2014 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Sosa Jose |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 27
|
Sábado 16/08/2014 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bordon Roque |
|
Brutomeso German |
|
4/6 7/5 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Galarza Matias |
|
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29
|
Domingo 17/08/2014 12:30 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Quiroz Rodrigo Exequiel |
|
Mansilla Maximiliano |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Cracco Mario |
|
Franco Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 30
|
Domingo 17/08/2014 12:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Daniel |
|
Comas Luciano |
|
7/6 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Cańete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Garcia Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 31
|
Domingo 17/08/2014 12:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Majluf Sebastian |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 32
|
Domingo 17/08/2014 12:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bordon Roque |
|
Brutomeso German |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Cabrera Dario |
|
Berrotaran Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 33
|
Domingo 17/08/2014 15:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cracco Mario |
|
Franco Adrian |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Daniel |
|
Comas Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 34
|
Domingo 17/08/2014 15:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
6/0 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Bordon Roque |
|
Brutomeso German |
|
|
|
Nro: 35
|
Domingo 17/08/2014 18:30 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Daniel |
|
Comas Luciano |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
|
|