Nro: 1
|
Viernes 26/09/2014 22:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Majluf Sebastian |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 2
|
Viernes 26/09/2014 22:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Cesar Sebastian |
|
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Villalba Cesar |
|
Schneider Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3
|
Sábado 27/09/2014 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
6/1 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Cesar Sebastian |
|
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4
|
Sábado 27/09/2014 19:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Majluf Sebastian |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
6/3 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Villalba Cesar |
|
Schneider Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5
|
Sábado 27/09/2014 16:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Benitti Daniel |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6
|
Sábado 27/09/2014 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Bardelli Manuel |
|
Berrotaran Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 7
|
Sábado 27/09/2014 18:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Bardelli Manuel |
|
Berrotaran Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 8
|
Viernes 26/09/2014 21:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Garcia Raul |
|
6/7 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Daniel |
|
Comas Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 9
|
Sábado 27/09/2014 20:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Garcia Raul |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 10
|
Sábado 27/09/2014 17:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Daniel |
|
Comas Luciano |
|
1/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 12
|
Domingo 28/09/2014 11:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
4/6 6/1 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Daniel |
|
Comas Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 13
|
Domingo 28/09/2014 11:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Majluf Sebastian |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 14
|
Domingo 28/09/2014 11:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Cesar Sebastian |
|
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
4/6 6/4 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
|
|
Nro: 15
|
Domingo 28/09/2014 15:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
7/6 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Daniel |
|
Comas Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 16
|
Domingo 28/09/2014 15:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Majluf Sebastian |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
|
|
Nro: 17
|
Domingo 28/09/2014 18:30 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
5/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Majluf Sebastian |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
|
|