Nro: 1
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 19:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Muller Guillermo |
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Huck Carlos |
|
Bouchet Mauro Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 13:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Muller Guillermo |
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Gustavo |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 3
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 17:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Muller Guillermo |
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Paissan Marcelo Claudio |
|
Paissan Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 17:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Huck Carlos |
|
Bouchet Mauro Daniel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Gustavo |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 5
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 21:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Huck Carlos |
|
Bouchet Mauro Daniel |
|
4/6 6/3 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Paissan Marcelo Claudio |
|
Paissan Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 15:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Gustavo |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
7/5 3/6 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Paissan Marcelo Claudio |
|
Paissan Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 18:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Alvez Rodrigo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Carrasco Daniel |
|
Villalba Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 8
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 22:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Alvez Rodrigo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Pacifico Alejandro |
|
Markiewicz Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Alvez Rodrigo |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Molina Matias Raul |
|
Francou Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 10
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 20:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
Villalba Cesar |
|
6/4 3/6 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Pacifico Alejandro |
|
Markiewicz Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 16:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
Villalba Cesar |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Molina Matias Raul |
|
Francou Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 14:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pacifico Alejandro |
|
Markiewicz Guillermo |
|
7/5 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Molina Matias Raul |
|
Francou Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 13
|
Domingo 09/11/2014 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Muller Guillermo |
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Alvez Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14
|
Domingo 09/11/2014 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Huck Carlos |
|
Bouchet Mauro Daniel |
|
6/7 6/0 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Carrasco Daniel |
|
Villalba Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 15
|
Domingo 09/11/2014 17:30 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Muller Guillermo |
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
7/5 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Huck Carlos |
|
Bouchet Mauro Daniel |
|
|
|