Nro: 1
|
Viernes 17/07/2015 22:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Lower Martin |
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Negro Brian |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Veron Sergio |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
6/1 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Negro Brian |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 4
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Martin |
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Veron Sergio |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Ianello Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 7
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Ianello Guillermo |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 8
|
Viernes 17/07/2015 21:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ciruzzi Dario |
|
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
6/7 6/1 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
|
|
Nro: 9
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ciruzzi Dario |
|
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
7/6 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Schaffer Ivan |
|
Regner Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 10
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
6/0 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Schaffer Ivan |
|
Regner Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 11
|
Viernes 17/07/2015 22:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Cesar Sebastian |
|
Gascon Beski Joaquin |
|
6/7 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
Gazollo Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 12
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 13:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Cesar Sebastian |
|
Gascon Beski Joaquin |
|
7/5 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Bourlot Leo Manuel |
|
Roldan Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 13
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 17:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
Gazollo Jose |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Bourlot Leo Manuel |
|
Roldan Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 14
|
Viernes 17/07/2015 20:00 |
La Barra
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Alvez Rodrigo |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 15:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 16
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 13:00 |
La Barra
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alvez Rodrigo |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
0/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 18
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 22:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Ciruzzi Dario |
|
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Negro Brian |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 23
|
Sábado 18/07/2015 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Cesar Sebastian |
|
Gascon Beski Joaquin |
|
6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Lower Martin |
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25
|
Domingo 19/07/2015 11:45 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Ciruzzi Dario |
|
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26
|
Domingo 19/07/2015 11:45 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
Gazollo Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 27
|
Domingo 19/07/2015 11:45 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28
|
Domingo 19/07/2015 11:45 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Cesar Sebastian |
|
Gascon Beski Joaquin |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29
|
Domingo 19/07/2015 15:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
Gazollo Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 30
|
Domingo 19/07/2015 15:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
4/6 7/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 31
|
Domingo 19/07/2015 19:15 |
La Barra
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
Gazollo Jose |
|
3/6 7/5 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
|
|