Nro: 1
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Mecca Ruben Oscar |
|
Cristaldo Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 2
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 15:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Cesar Sebastian |
|
Gascon Beski Joaquin |
|
3/6 6/2 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 3
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 4
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mecca Ruben Oscar |
|
Cristaldo Juan |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Cesar Sebastian |
|
Gascon Beski Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 5
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 14:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
6/1 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Villalonga Esteban |
|
Aguirre Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 14:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gazollo Jose |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Calderon Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 17:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villalonga Esteban |
|
Aguirre Daniel |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Gazollo Jose |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 8
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 17:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Calderon Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 15:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ciruzzi Dario |
|
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Alvarez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 10
|
Viernes 02/10/2015 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ciruzzi Dario |
|
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
6/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Command Martin |
|
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 13:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Alvarez Carlos |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Command Martin |
|
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12
|
Viernes 02/10/2015 23:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ditler Milton |
|
Regner Sebastian |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Alvez Rodrigo |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13
|
Viernes 02/10/2015 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ditler Milton |
|
Regner Sebastian |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
De Leo Gerardo |
|
De Leo Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 14
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alvez Rodrigo |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
7/6 2/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
De Leo Gerardo |
|
De Leo Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 15
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Garcia Raul |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 16
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
7/6 1/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Perez Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
|
|
Nro: 17
|
Viernes 02/10/2015 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Garcia Raul |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
2/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Perez Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
|
|
Nro: 19
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 20:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Ciruzzi Dario |
|
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 21:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
4/6 7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Gazollo Jose |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 23
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 21:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 24
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 20:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alvez Rodrigo |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
4/6 6/2 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Mecca Ruben Oscar |
|
Cristaldo Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 26
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 12:30 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
0/6 6/4 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 27
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 12:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
6/1 4/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
De Leo Gerardo |
|
De Leo Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 28
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 12:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Alvarez Carlos |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 29
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 12:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mecca Ruben Oscar |
|
Cristaldo Juan |
|
6/7 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Villalonga Esteban |
|
Aguirre Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 15:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
7/5 4/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Perez Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
|
|
Nro: 31
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 15:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Alvarez Carlos |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Villalonga Esteban |
|
Aguirre Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 32
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 18:30 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Villalonga Esteban |
|
Aguirre Daniel |
|
|
|