Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 16/07/2016 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nario Rodrigo |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 15/07/2016 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nario Rodrigo |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 15/07/2016 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
7/6 6/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 16/07/2016 14:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Schneider Guillermo |
|
Benitez Gustavo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Paissan Marcelo Claudio |
|
Menara Mario Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 15/07/2016 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Schneider Guillermo |
|
Benitez Gustavo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Soler Cesar |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 16/07/2016 17:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Paissan Marcelo Claudio |
|
Menara Mario Martin |
|
6/4 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Soler Cesar |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 16/07/2016 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ramirez Roberto |
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 16/07/2016 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ramirez Roberto |
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Nuńez Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 15/07/2016 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
2/6 7/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Nuńez Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 16/07/2016 13:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
Acevedo Diego Ignacio |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Baez Emilio |
|
Cabral Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 16/07/2016 18:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
Acevedo Diego Ignacio |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Chervo Eduardo |
|
Baez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 16/07/2016 15:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Baez Emilio |
|
Cabral Agustin |
|
7/6 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Chervo Eduardo |
|
Baez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 16/07/2016 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
San Juan Roberto |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Acosta Daniel |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 15/07/2016 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
San Juan Roberto |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Cesar Sebastian |
|
Muller Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 16/07/2016 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Acosta Daniel |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Cesar Sebastian |
|
Muller Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 15/07/2016 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Mercado Claudio |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 16/07/2016 16:00 |
La Barra
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Mercado Claudio |
|
7/6 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 16/07/2016 13:00 |
La Barra
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 15/07/2016 23:00 |
La Via Padel
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bernhardt Federico |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Berrotaran Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 16/07/2016 16:00 |
La Barra
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bernhardt Federico |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Agolti Hugo |
|
Coceres Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 16/07/2016 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Berrotaran Esteban |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Agolti Hugo |
|
Coceres Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 15/07/2016 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Russo Lucas |
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 16/07/2016 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Luna Sebastian |
|
Berdun Gisela Viviana |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 16/07/2016 18:00 |
La Barra
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Lucas |
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Luna Sebastian |
|
Berdun Gisela Viviana |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 16/07/2016 22:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
6/0 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Soler Cesar |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 16/07/2016 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Agolti Hugo |
|
Coceres Jorge |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Russo Lucas |
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 16/07/2016 20:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Cesar Sebastian |
|
Muller Guillermo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Mercado Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 16/07/2016 21:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ramirez Roberto |
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Baez Emilio |
|
Cabral Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 16/07/2016 21:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Nuńez Fernando |
|
6/1 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Chervo Eduardo |
|
Baez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 16/07/2016 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
San Juan Roberto |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 16/07/2016 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Berrotaran Esteban |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 16/07/2016 22:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
6/3 2/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Schneider Guillermo |
|
Benitez Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Domingo 17/07/2016 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Russo Lucas |
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Domingo 17/07/2016 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Mercado Claudio |
|
4/6 7/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Roberto |
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Domingo 17/07/2016 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Nuńez Fernando |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Domingo 17/07/2016 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Berrotaran Esteban |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Schneider Guillermo |
|
Benitez Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 17/07/2016 14:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
4/6 7/5 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Roberto |
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 17/07/2016 14:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Berrotaran Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Domingo 17/07/2016 17:30 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ramirez Roberto |
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
|
|