Nro: 1 SA201 |
Viernes 09/09/2016 23:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Gazollo Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA202 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 13:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
7/6 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Boudot Daniel |
|
Gomez Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA203 |
Viernes 09/09/2016 14:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Gazollo Jose |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Boudot Daniel |
|
Gomez Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA204 |
Viernes 09/09/2016 22:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
4/6 6/1 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Silva David |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA205 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 19:15 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Franco Salvador German |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA206 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 13:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Silva David |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Franco Salvador German |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA207 |
Viernes 09/09/2016 23:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Benitti Daniel |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA208 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 16:45 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Burna Pablo |
|
Ramirez Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA209 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 14:15 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Burna Pablo |
|
Ramirez Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA210 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 15:30 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
Lower Martin |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Lacaze Matias |
|
Gonzales Alejandro Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA211 |
Viernes 09/09/2016 14:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
Lower Martin |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Meilán Sebastián |
|
Malaisi Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA212 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 19:15 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Gonzales Alejandro Andres |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Meilán Sebastián |
|
Malaisi Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA213 |
Viernes 09/09/2016 20:00 |
La Barra
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA214 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
7/6 1/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA215 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 15:30 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA216 |
Viernes 09/09/2016 19:00 |
La Barra
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
5/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Bernhardt Federico |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SA217 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Acuńa Cristian Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 SA218 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 14:15 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bernhardt Federico |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
4/6 7/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Acuńa Cristian Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 SA219 |
Viernes 09/09/2016 19:00 |
La Barra
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos |
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 SA220 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 16:45 |
La Barra
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos |
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Carolina |
|
Idiarte Laureana |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 SA221 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
7/6 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Carolina |
|
Idiarte Laureana |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 SA222 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 14:15 |
La Barra
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Franco Javier |
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 SA223 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 16:45 |
La Via Padel
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Franco Javier |
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 SA224 |
Viernes 09/09/2016 21:00 |
La Barra
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 SA225 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 23:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Gazollo Jose |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Silva David |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 SA226 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 20:30 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
7/6 6/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Franco Javier |
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 SA227 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 20:30 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 SA228 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 23:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
7/6 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Coduri Alejandro |
|
Lower Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 SA229 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 21:45 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
3/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Meilán Sebastián |
|
Malaisi Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 SA230 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 20:30 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Bernhardt Federico |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 SA231 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 20:30 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos |
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 SA232 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 21:45 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Franco Salvador German |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 SA233 |
Domingo 11/09/2016 10:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Gazollo Jose |
|
5/7 6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Franco Javier |
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 SA234 |
Domingo 11/09/2016 10:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
6/3 6/7 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Sanchez Mario |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 SA235 |
Domingo 11/09/2016 11:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Meilán Sebastián |
|
Malaisi Juan |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Bernhardt Federico |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 SA236 |
Domingo 11/09/2016 11:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos |
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
6/2 5/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Franco Salvador German |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 SA237 |
Domingo 11/09/2016 16:00 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Gazollo Jose |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 SA238 |
Domingo 11/09/2016 16:00 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bernhardt Federico |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
6/4 1/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Franco Salvador German |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 SA239 |
Domingo 11/09/2016 19:00 |
La Barra
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Gazollo Jose |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Franco Salvador German |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
|
|