Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 30/09/2016 19:45 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Zambon Diego |
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Brites Martin |
|
Acuńa Cristian Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 30/09/2016 22:15 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Zambon Diego |
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
4/6 7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 18:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Brites Martin |
|
Acuńa Cristian Esteban |
|
4/6 6/0 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Perez Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
Gazollo Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 15:30 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Monzon Martin |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
Gazollo Jose |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Monzon Martin |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 15:30 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
7/5 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 14:15 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Ciruzzi Dario |
|
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Viernes 30/09/2016 22:15 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
5/7 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Viernes 30/09/2016 19:45 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ciruzzi Dario |
|
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Zambon Diego |
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 13:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 13:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Monzon Martin |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Zambon Diego |
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
6/2 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Silvestri Facundo |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Monzon Martin |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 20:30 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Zambon Diego |
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
7/5 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Monzon Martin |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|