Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 15:30 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Meilán Sebastián |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Leiva Martin |
|
Ramirez Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 15:30 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
Perez Ricardo |
|
7/6 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Sanabria Cristian |
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 18:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Meilán Sebastián |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
Perez Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 18:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leiva Martin |
|
Ramirez Roberto |
|
6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Sanabria Cristian |
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 14:15 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
7/5 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Calderon Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 14:15 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 16:45 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 16:45 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Calderon Marcelo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 13:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Schneider Guillermo |
|
Villalba Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Viernes 30/09/2016 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
6/7 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Viernes 30/09/2016 22:15 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Schneider Guillermo |
|
Villalba Cesar |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Viernes 30/09/2016 22:15 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Alvarez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 16:45 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
6/0 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 30/09/2016 21:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Alvarez Carlos |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA615 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 20:30 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leiva Martin |
|
Ramirez Roberto |
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA616 |
Sábado 01/10/2016 20:30 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Meilán Sebastián |
|
6/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA617 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 11:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
Perez Ricardo |
|
5/7 7/5 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA618 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 11:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
1/6 6/3 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA619 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 11:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
6/2 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA620 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 11:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
6/3 1/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA621 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 16:00 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA622 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 16:00 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA623 |
Domingo 02/10/2016 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
|
|