Nro: 1 SB401 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 14:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SB402 |
Viernes 21/07/2017 19:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Menara Mario Martin |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SB403 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 17:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Menara Mario Martin |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SB404 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 17:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Maciel Juan |
|
Sarrasketa A |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Agolti Hugo |
|
Palauro Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SB405 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 13:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Maciel Juan |
|
Sarrasketa A |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Bernhardt Federico |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SB406 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 15:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Agolti Hugo |
|
Palauro Ariel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Bernhardt Federico |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SB407 |
Viernes 21/07/2017 14:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Schneider Guillermo |
|
Villalba Cesar |
|
7/5 2/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Leyes Tomas |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SB408 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 16:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Schneider Guillermo |
|
Villalba Cesar |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SB409 |
Viernes 21/07/2017 16:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SB410 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 14:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Meilán Sebastián |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SB411 |
Viernes 21/07/2017 22:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
6/1 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Fleitas Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SB412 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 18:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Meilán Sebastián |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Fleitas Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SB413 |
Viernes 21/07/2017 21:00 |
La Barra
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SB414 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 16:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
2/6 7/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Soler Mariano |
|
Martinez Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SB415 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 14:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Soler Mariano |
|
Martinez Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SB416 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leiva Martin |
|
Ramirez Roberto |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Romero Manuel |
|
Gimenez Anibal |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SB417 |
Viernes 21/07/2017 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leiva Martin |
|
Ramirez Roberto |
|
6/0 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Command Martin |
|
Vicente G |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 SB418 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Romero Manuel |
|
Gimenez Anibal |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Command Martin |
|
Vicente G |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 SB419 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 18:00 |
La Rural
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
0/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
Paiz Guido |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 SB420 |
Viernes 21/07/2017 14:00 |
La Rural
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
1/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Lower Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 SB421 |
Viernes 21/07/2017 22:00 |
La Rural
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
Paiz Guido |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Lower Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 SB422 |
Viernes 21/07/2017 20:00 |
La Barra
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
Mecca Ruben Oscar |
|
6/3 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 SB423 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 16:00 |
La Barra
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
Mecca Ruben Oscar |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Voefray Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 SB424 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Voefray Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 SB425 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 19:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Maciel Juan |
|
Sarrasketa A |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 SB426 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 20:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
Paiz Guido |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Krunfli Carlos |
|
Mecca Ruben Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 SB427 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
3/6 7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Leiva Martin |
|
Ramirez Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 SB428 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 21:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Schneider Guillermo |
|
Villalba Cesar |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 SB429 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 21:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Meilán Sebastián |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 SB430 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 21:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Mariano |
|
Martinez Juan |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Romero Manuel |
|
Gimenez Anibal |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 SB431 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 21:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Lower Martin |
|
6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 SB432 |
Sábado 22/07/2017 23:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Agolti Hugo |
|
Palauro Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 SB433 |
Domingo 23/07/2017 11:15 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
6/4 6/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Krunfli Carlos |
|
Mecca Ruben Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 SB434 |
Domingo 23/07/2017 11:15 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 SB435 |
Domingo 23/07/2017 11:15 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Romero Manuel |
|
Gimenez Anibal |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 SB436 |
Domingo 23/07/2017 11:15 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Lower Martin |
|
6/3 6/7 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Agolti Hugo |
|
Palauro Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 SB437 |
Domingo 23/07/2017 13:45 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
Mecca Ruben Oscar |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 SB438 |
Domingo 23/07/2017 13:45 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Romero Manuel |
|
Gimenez Anibal |
|
6/3 5/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Lower Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 SB439 |
Domingo 23/07/2017 17:30 |
La Barra
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
1/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Lower Martin |
|
|
|