Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Escarrone J |
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
6/1 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Franco Augusto |
|
Bradanini Mariano.- |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lerman Boris |
|
Grané Francisco José |
|
3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
Scattone Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Escarrone J |
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
Scattone Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Franco Augusto |
|
Bradanini Mariano.- |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Lerman Boris |
|
Grané Francisco José |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Viernes 10/08/2018 23:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Monzon Matias |
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
7/5 5/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Nugara Jhonatan |
|
Virreto Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Viernes 10/08/2018 21:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Merini Luis Eduardo |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Monzon Matias |
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 18:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nugara Jhonatan |
|
Virreto Manuel |
|
2/6 7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Merini Luis Eduardo |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Viernes 10/08/2018 22:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
Dell Orto Jose Maria |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Kloster Nicolas |
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 14:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
Gracia Joaquin |
|
6/2 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
Dell Orto Jose Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 10/08/2018 20:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Kloster Nicolas |
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
6/7 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Fisher Facundo |
|
Gracia Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA711 |
Domingo 12/08/2018 10:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Monzon Matias |
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
6/4 3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Kloster Nicolas |
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA712 |
Domingo 12/08/2018 10:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
Gracia Joaquin |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
Scattone Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA713 |
Domingo 12/08/2018 10:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lerman Boris |
|
Grané Francisco José |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Nugara Jhonatan |
|
Virreto Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA714 |
Domingo 12/08/2018 14:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Escarrone J |
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Kloster Nicolas |
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA715 |
Domingo 12/08/2018 14:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
Gracia Joaquin |
|
6/4 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Nugara Jhonatan |
|
Virreto Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA716 |
Domingo 12/08/2018 17:30 |
La Barra
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Escarrone J |
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Fisher Facundo |
|
Gracia Joaquin |
|
|
|