Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 16:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Berdun Gisela Viviana |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Cazarre Marianela |
|
3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Ambrosoni Natalia |
|
Morales Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 19:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Ambrosoni Natalia |
|
Morales Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Berdun Gisela Viviana |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
3/6 7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Cazarre Marianela |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 10/08/2018 21:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
Guglielmone Paola |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Sauan Micaela |
|
Di Santo Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 20:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Carolina |
|
Guglielmone Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 10/08/2018 19:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
Di Santo Melina |
|
4/6 6/1 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 17:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Blanche Carla |
|
2/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Alem Patricia |
|
Longhi Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 15:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gomez Faure Yanina V |
|
Garcia Candy |
|
6/1 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Acosta Marina |
|
Blanche Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 11/08/2018 19:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alem Patricia |
|
Longhi Victoria |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Faure Yanina V |
|
Garcia Candy |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA111 |
Domingo 12/08/2018 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
Di Santo Melina |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Faure Yanina V |
|
Garcia Candy |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA112 |
Domingo 12/08/2018 11:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alem Patricia |
|
Longhi Victoria |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Ambrosoni Natalia |
|
Morales Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA113 |
Domingo 12/08/2018 11:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Berdun Gisela Viviana |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA114 |
Domingo 12/08/2018 14:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Faure Yanina V |
|
Garcia Candy |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA115 |
Domingo 12/08/2018 14:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alem Patricia |
|
Longhi Victoria |
|
7/5 1/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA116 |
Domingo 12/08/2018 17:30 |
La Barra
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
7/6 2/6 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|