Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:15 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Silva David |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Marx Agustin |
|
Smaldone Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:15 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Jaquet Maximiliano |
|
5/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Leyes Tomas |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 17:30 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marx Agustin |
|
Smaldone Tomas |
|
6/4 x6/7 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Leyes Tomas |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 17:30 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Silva David |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Jaquet Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Viernes 13/09/2019 19:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
5/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Conti Marcelo |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mansfield Lucas Martín |
|
Veron Elian |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
Linera Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:45 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Mansfield Lucas Martín |
|
Veron Elian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:45 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
7/5 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
Linera Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 17:30 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bradanini Mariano |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Bradanini Mariano |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Viernes 13/09/2019 21:30 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marx Agustin |
|
Smaldone Tomas |
|
5/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
2/6 6/3 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Bradanini Mariano |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Leyes Tomas |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Silva David |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Mansfield Lucas Martín |
|
Veron Elian |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
4/6 6/1 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Conti Marcelo |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA417 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Mansfield Lucas Martín |
|
Veron Elian |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA418 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 20:30 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
|
|