Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
Concordia / S.J.de Feliciano
|
Soler Mariano |
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Carro Jose |
|
Silva David |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Concordia / S.J.de Feliciano
Soler Mariano |
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 17:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Carro Jose |
|
Silva David |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 14:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
5/7 6/4 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 18:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Carlos |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Martinez Cristian |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 16:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Carlos |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 13:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
No Definida / Concordia
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Sabańo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 15:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
Marx Agustin |
|
x6/7 6/0 7/6x
|
Federación / Federación
Lacaze Matias |
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 17:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Sabańo Sebastian |
|
6/3 x6/7 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lauria Alejandro |
|
Marx Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Linera Juan |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
Vera Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 16:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
D
|
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
Mansfield Lucas Martín |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Linera Juan |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 19:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
Vera Fernando |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Ubajay / Concordia
Mansfield Lucas Martín |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 15:00 |
Salto Grande C1
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Paccazochi Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Calabrese Roque |
|
Alvero Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 17:00 |
Salto Grande C1
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Sosa Jose |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Paccazochi Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 19:00 |
Salto Grande C1
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Calabrese Roque |
|
Alvero Alejandro |
|
6/3 1/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Sosa Jose |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Concordia / Concordia
Arigos Gaston |
|
Bradanini Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA417 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA418 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Arigos Gaston |
|
Bradanini Mariano |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Concordia / Chajarí
Conti Marcelo |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA419 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Sabańo Sebastian |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Chajarí
Conti Marcelo |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA420 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Sosa Jose |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Martinez Cristian |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA421 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 21:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Carro Jose |
|
Silva David |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA422 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 21:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Paccazochi Maximiliano |
|
4/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Linera Juan |
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA423 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 13:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Chajarí
Conti Marcelo |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA424 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 13:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Sosa Jose |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
7/6x 4/6 x6/7
|
Ubajay / Concordia
Mansfield Lucas Martín |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA425 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 13:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
Marx Agustin |
|
W.O.
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA426 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 13:30 |
Club Russo C1
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Paccazochi Maximiliano |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA427 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 16:00 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
2/6 6/4 6/1
|
Ubajay / Concordia
Mansfield Lucas Martín |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA428 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 16:00 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Lauria Alejandro |
|
Marx Agustin |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA429 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 19:45 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
4/6 7/6x 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|