Nro: 1 TD501 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 22:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
5/7 6/4 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Pardo Macarena |
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 TD502 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 13:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Solana Eliana |
|
Rollano Daniela |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Mansfiel Valeria Stella Maris |
|
Larrea Betiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 TD503 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 17:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pardo Macarena |
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
6/0 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Solana Eliana |
|
Rollano Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 TD504 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 17:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Mansfiel Valeria Stella Maris |
|
Larrea Betiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 TD505 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 18:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bailatti Zaida |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Gońe Carolina |
|
Todeschini Maria, Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 TD506 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 18:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Vera Fabiola |
|
Rosett Norma |
|
6/4 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Bailatti Zaida |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 TD507 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 15:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gońe Carolina |
|
Todeschini Maria, Alejandra |
|
0/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Vera Fabiola |
|
Rosett Norma |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 TD508 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Palazzotti Rosa, Agustina |
|
Girardo Maria Belen |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Laratro Miriam |
|
Kreiff Norma |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 TD509 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
Joannas Mariana, Daniela |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Palazzotti Rosa, Agustina |
|
Girardo Maria Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 TD510 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Laratro Miriam |
|
Kreiff Norma |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
Joannas Mariana, Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 TD511 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 12:15 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bailatti Zaida |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Laratro Miriam |
|
Kreiff Norma |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 TD512 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 12:15 |
Club Russo C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Palazzotti Rosa, Agustina |
|
Girardo Maria Belen |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 TD513 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 13:30 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Solana Eliana |
|
Rollano Daniela |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Vera Fabiola |
|
Rosett Norma |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 TD514 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 17:15 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pardo Macarena |
|
Espindola Lorena |
|
6/3 2/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Laratro Miriam |
|
Kreiff Norma |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 TD515 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 17:15 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Palazzotti Rosa, Agustina |
|
Girardo Maria Belen |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Vera Fabiola |
|
Rosett Norma |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 TD516 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 19:45 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Laratro Miriam |
|
Kreiff Norma |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Palazzotti Rosa, Agustina |
|
Girardo Maria Belen |
|
|
|