Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA501 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pastorini / Villagran
|
Lacaze / Kremer
|
|
Viernes 13/10/2017 21:00
|
7/5 3/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA504 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Acuńa / Krunfli
|
Piergrossi / Perez
|
|
Viernes 13/10/2017 22:00
|
3/6 6/2 6/7
|
|
|
CA502 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pastorini / Villagran
|
Dalzotto / Carranza
|
|
Sábado 14/10/2017 14:15
|
7/6 6/2
|
|
|
CA507 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pecker / Larocca
|
Luna / Cracco
|
|
Sábado 14/10/2017 14:15
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA511 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Luna / Ruiz Diaz
|
Cazarre / Alvarez
|
|
Sábado 14/10/2017 14:15
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA506 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Piergrossi / Perez
|
Burna / Ramirez
|
|
Sábado 14/10/2017 15:30
|
6/1 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA508 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pecker / Larocca
|
Soto / Maciel
|
|
Sábado 14/10/2017 16:45
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA510 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Luna / Ruiz Diaz
|
Andrine / Ayala
|
|
Sábado 14/10/2017 16:45
|
7/6 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA503 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Lacaze / Kremer
|
Dalzotto / Carranza
|
|
Sábado 14/10/2017 18:00
|
7/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA505 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Acuńa / Krunfli
|
Burna / Ramirez
|
|
Sábado 14/10/2017 18:00
|
2/6 6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA509 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Luna / Cracco
|
Soto / Maciel
|
|
Sábado 14/10/2017 19:15
|
6/0 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA512 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Andrine / Ayala
|
Cazarre / Alvarez
|
|
Sábado 14/10/2017 19:15
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA513 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pastorini / Villagran
|
Acuńa / Krunfli
|
|
Domingo 15/10/2017 16:15
|
6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA514 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pecker / Larocca
|
Andrine / Ayala
|
|
Domingo 15/10/2017 16:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA515 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Luna / Cracco
|
Luna / Ruiz Diaz
|
|
Domingo 15/10/2017 16:15
|
7/6 6/3
|
|
|