Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA701 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Rodriguez / Pacifico
|
Balbuena / Perez Conti
|
|
Viernes 13/10/2017 20:00
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
CA702 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Briozzo / Carrasco
|
Duraez / Escarrone
|
|
Viernes 13/10/2017 21:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA705 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Perez / Benitez
|
Comas / Mouesca
|
|
Viernes 13/10/2017 22:00
|
5/7 7/5 7/6
|
|
|
CA703 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Rodriguez / Pacifico
|
Duraez / Escarrone
|
|
Sábado 14/10/2017 13:00
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
|
|
CA704 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Balbuena / Perez Conti
|
Briozzo / Carrasco
|
|
Sábado 14/10/2017 13:00
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA706 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Sosa / Maidana
|
Miller / Leonardi
|
|
Sábado 14/10/2017 13:00
|
4/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA707 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Perez / Benitez
|
Miller / Leonardi
|
|
Sábado 14/10/2017 15:30
|
6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA709 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Calgaro / Calgaro
|
Dell Orto / Prince
|
|
Sábado 14/10/2017 15:30
|
6/0 7/6
|
|
|
CA708 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Comas / Mouesca
|
Sosa / Maidana
|
|
Sábado 14/10/2017 16:45
|
3/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA710 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Calgaro / Calgaro
|
Surt / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 14/10/2017 18:00
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
CA711 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Dell Orto / Prince
|
Surt / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 14/10/2017 20:30
|
0/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA712 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Duraez / Escarrone
|
Sosa / Maidana
|
|
Domingo 15/10/2017 15:00
|
6/2 5/7 6/2
|
|
|
CA713 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Miller / Leonardi
|
Surt / Gomez
|
|
Domingo 15/10/2017 15:00
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA714 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Calgaro / Calgaro
|
Rodriguez / Pacifico
|
|
Domingo 15/10/2017 15:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA715 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Briozzo / Carrasco
|
Perez / Benitez
|
|
Domingo 15/10/2017 15:00
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|