Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA106 La Rural
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
|
Aranda / Morales
|
Berdun / Tissocco
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 13:00
|
6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA101 La Rural
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salto / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Ambrosoni / Tisocco
|
Mendiburu / Brizuela
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 14:00
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA108 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Concepción del Uruguay / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Garcia / Gomez Faure
|
Vazquez / Calgaro
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 14:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA102 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Colon
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / Concordia
|
|
Gonzalez / David De Lima
|
Quiroz / Giovenale
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 15:00
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
|
|
CA105 La Rural
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Aranda / Morales
|
Galetto / Viglienzone
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 16:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA109 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Concepción del Uruguay / Concordia
|
vs
|
Gualeguay / Concordia
|
|
Garcia / Gomez Faure
|
Acosta / Tognoli
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 17:00
|
6/4 0/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA103 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
(GvsG)
|
Villa Elisa / Concordia
|
|
Mendiburu / Brizuela
|
Quiroz / Giovenale
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 19:00
|
6/7 6/3 6/7
|
|
|
CA104 La Rural
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Salto / Concordia
|
(PvsP)
|
Concordia / Colon
|
|
Ambrosoni / Tisocco
|
Gonzalez / David De Lima
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 19:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA107 La Rural
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
|
Galetto / Viglienzone
|
Berdun / Tissocco
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 19:00
|
7/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA110 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Gualeguay / Concordia
|
|
Vazquez / Calgaro
|
Acosta / Tognoli
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 19:00
|
6/0 7/6
|
|
|
CA111 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concepción del Uruguay / Concordia
|
|
Galetto / Viglienzone
|
Garcia / Gomez Faure
|
|
Domingo 25/03/2018 10:00
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA112 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Vazquez / Calgaro
|
Mendiburu / Brizuela
|
|
Domingo 25/03/2018 10:00
|
6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA113 La Rural
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Salto / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Ambrosoni / Tisocco
|
Aranda / Morales
|
|
Domingo 25/03/2018 10:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA114 La Rural
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Villa Elisa / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concepción del Uruguay / Concordia
|
|
Quiroz / Giovenale
|
Garcia / Gomez Faure
|
|
Domingo 25/03/2018 14:30
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA115 La Rural
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Vazquez / Calgaro
|
Aranda / Morales
|
|
Domingo 25/03/2018 14:30
|
7/5 5/7 6/3
|
|
|