Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SA506 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Pisacco / Absi
|
Leon / Morales
|
|
Viernes 18/05/2018 21:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
SA505 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Federal
|
|
Pisacco / Absi
|
Oconnor / Gallegos
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
SA508 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Marcoguiseppe / Asiain
|
Aranda / Marx
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:00
|
6/3 7/6
|
|
|
SA513 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo D
|
|
No Definido / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
|
Urruzola / Gallinger
|
Alvarez / Antivero
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:00
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
SA502 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Federal / No Definida
|
|
Aranda / Calero
|
Perez / Rivero
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
SA507 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Oconnor / Gallegos
|
Leon / Morales
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:00
|
0/6 7/6 7/6
|
|
|
SA510 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Villaguay / Concordia
|
|
Aranda / Marx
|
Zambiazo / Rodriguez Aguirre
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 17:00
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
SA501 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
Villaguay / Concordia
|
vs
|
No Definida / Salto
|
|
Bonelli / Collazzo
|
Piastri / Iriarte
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
SA503 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
Villaguay / Concordia
|
(GvsG)
|
Federal / No Definida
|
|
Bonelli / Collazzo
|
Perez / Rivero
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
SA509 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Villaguay / Concordia
|
|
Marcoguiseppe / Asiain
|
Zambiazo / Rodriguez Aguirre
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:00
|
7/5 7/6
|
|
|
SA512 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
vs
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
|
Peralta / Zaragoza
|
Alvarez / Antivero
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:00
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
|
|
SA504 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
No Definida / Salto
|
(PvsP)
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Piastri / Iriarte
|
Aranda / Calero
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
SA511 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
vs
|
No Definido / Concordia
|
|
Peralta / Zaragoza
|
Urruzola / Gallinger
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:00
|
6/2 7/6
|
|
|
SA514 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Villaguay / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Bonelli / Collazzo
|
Pisacco / Absi
|
|
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:00
|
7/6 2/6 6/7
|
|
|
SA515 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Federal / No Definida
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Perez / Rivero
|
Pisacco / Absi
|
|
Domingo 20/05/2018 14:30
|
4/6 0/6
|
|
|