Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA701 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Guibaudo / Gomez
|
Guglielmone / Gilabert
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 21:00
|
6/4 1/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA714 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Virreto / Caraballo
|
Merini / Visso
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 21:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA706 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Nuńez / Romano
|
Rodríguez / Gallardo
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 22:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA712 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Galvarini / Cuadrado
|
Virreto / Caraballo
|
|
Viernes 15/03/2019 23:00
|
6/7 5/7
|
|
|
CA705 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Federal / Concordia
|
|
Kloster / Pastorini
|
Sanabria / Baez
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 13:00
|
7/5 3/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA702 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Medina / Schirlot
|
Muller / Lamberti
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 14:15
|
6/2 1/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA709 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Francou / Rodriguez
|
Miranda / Lugrin
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 15:30
|
6/7 7/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA703 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
(GvsG)
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Guibaudo / Gomez
|
Muller / Lamberti
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:45
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA707 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
(GvsG)
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Sanabria / Baez
|
Rodríguez / Gallardo
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:45
|
5/7 6/1 6/7
|
|
|
CA704 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
(PvsP)
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Guglielmone / Gilabert
|
Medina / Schirlot
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 18:00
|
5/7 7/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA708 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
(PvsP)
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
|
Kloster / Pastorini
|
Nuńez / Romano
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:15
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA710 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Palacios / Palacios
|
Francou / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:15
|
3/6 7/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA713 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Merini / Visso
|
Galvarini / Cuadrado
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:15
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA711 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Miranda / Lugrin
|
Palacios / Palacios
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA715 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Federal / Concordia
|
|
Guglielmone / Gilabert
|
Sanabria / Baez
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:45
|
1/6 6/2 7/6
|
|
|