Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
SA501
La Via C1
   
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
 
Pisacco / Asiain Perez / Morales
Sábado
18/05/2019
13:00

6/1 2/6 7/6

SA502
La Via C2
   
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
  ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
Absi / Leon Ruiz Diaz / Collazzo
Sábado
18/05/2019
13:00

3/6 4/6

SA505
La Rural
   
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
 
Rivero / Marcoguiseppe Pucheta / Rivero
Sábado
18/05/2019
16:00

6/1 6/2

SA506
La Rural
   
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
 
Aranda / Baldi Montenegro / Marchesi
Sábado
18/05/2019
16:00

6/3 2/6 7/6

SA503
La Via C1
   
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
ACP Padel
 (GvsG)  ACP Padel
 
Pisacco / Asiain Ruiz Diaz / Collazzo
Sábado
18/05/2019
18:00

6/0 6/3

SA504
La Via C2
   
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
  ACP Padel
 (PvsP)  ACP Padel
Perez / Morales Absi / Leon
Sábado
18/05/2019
18:00

5/7 5/7

SA507
La Rural
   
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
  ACP Padel
 (GvsG)  ACP Padel
Rivero / Marcoguiseppe Aranda / Baldi
Sábado
18/05/2019
19:00

6/7 4/6

SA508
La Rural
   
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
  ACP Padel
 (PvsP)  ACP Padel
Pucheta / Rivero Montenegro / Marchesi
Sábado
18/05/2019
19:00

6/7 0/6

SA509
La Rural
   
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
 
Absi / Leon Montenegro / Marchesi
Domingo
19/05/2019
12:30

4/6 7/6 6/3

SA510
La Rural
   
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
  ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz / Collazzo Rivero / Marcoguiseppe
Domingo
19/05/2019
12:30

1/6 4/6

SA511
La Rural
   
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Semifinal
ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
 
Pisacco / Asiain Absi / Leon
Domingo
19/05/2019
17:00

6/2 6/3

SA512
La Rural
   
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Semifinal
  ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
Rivero / Marcoguiseppe Aranda / Baldi
Domingo
19/05/2019
17:00

6/7 2/6

SA513
La Rural
   
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Final
  ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
Pisacco / Asiain Aranda / Baldi
Domingo
19/05/2019
20:00

4/6 6/3 4/6