Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA708 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Salas / Thea
|
Lamberti / Lorenzo
|
|
Viernes 17/05/2019 20:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA701 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ipharraguerre / Mazoletti
|
Merini / Gallardo
|
|
Viernes 17/05/2019 22:00
|
6/1 6/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA704 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Rodríguez / Gomez
|
Benitez / Muller
|
|
Viernes 17/05/2019 22:00
|
7/6 3/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA707 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Lamberti / Lorenzo
|
Rodriguez / Guibaudo
|
|
Viernes 17/05/2019 22:00
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
|
|
CA705 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Sosa / Ocampo
|
Rodríguez / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:00
|
6/4 2/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA711 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Medina / Sanabria
|
Palacios / Palacios
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA702 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Romano / Insaurralde
|
Ipharraguerre / Mazoletti
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:00
|
5/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA709 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Rodriguez / Guibaudo
|
Salas / Thea
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:00
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA710 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Palacios / Palacios
|
Leiva / Baez
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA703 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Merini / Gallardo
|
Romano / Insaurralde
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA706 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Benitez / Muller
|
Sosa / Ocampo
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA712 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Leiva / Baez
|
Medina / Sanabria
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA713 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Merini / Gallardo
|
Rodríguez / Gomez
|
|
Domingo 19/05/2019 11:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA714 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Lamberti / Lorenzo
|
Medina / Sanabria
|
|
Domingo 19/05/2019 11:00
|
6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA715 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Rodriguez / Guibaudo
|
Palacios / Palacios
|
|
Domingo 19/05/2019 11:00
|
6/1 3/6 6/3
|
|
|