Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA405 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Garcia / Pinola
|
Conti / Benitez
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 19:00
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA411 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Barbeito / Cabral
|
Alvarez / Pesse
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 21:30
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA406 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Mansfield / Veron
|
Romero / Linera
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA401 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Silva / Ruiz Diaz
|
Marx / Smaldone
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:15
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA402 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Roldan / Jaquet
|
Leyes / Langenheim
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:15
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA403 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Marx / Smaldone
|
Leyes / Langenheim
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 17:30
|
6/4 x6/7 7/6x
|
|
|
CA404 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Silva / Ruiz Diaz
|
Roldan / Jaquet
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 17:30
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA409 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Bradanini / Krunfli
|
Barbeito / Cabral
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 17:30
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
|
|
CA407 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Conti / Benitez
|
Mansfield / Veron
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:45
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA408 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Garcia / Pinola
|
Romero / Linera
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:45
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA410 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Alvarez / Pesse
|
Bradanini / Krunfli
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 20:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA412 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Marx / Smaldone
|
Garcia / Pinola
|
|
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:00
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA413 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Conti / Benitez
|
Bradanini / Krunfli
|
|
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:00
|
2/6 6/3 6/0
|
|
|
CA414 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Barbeito / Cabral
|
Leyes / Langenheim
|
|
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA415 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Silva / Ruiz Diaz
|
Mansfield / Veron
|
|
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|