Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
CA704
La Rural
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
 
Nuńez / Fisher Broggi / Ruggier
Viernes
13/09/2019
21:30

7/5 6/1

CA708
La Via C2
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
 
Gonzales / Rodriguez Salas / Thea
Viernes
13/09/2019
21:30

4/6 6/2 7/6x

CA702
La Barra
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
 
Pereira / Ramirez Duraez / Salazar
Sábado
14/09/2019
13:00

7/6x 6/4

CA709
La Via C3
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
  ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
Armoa / Bradanini Gonzales / Rodriguez
Sábado
14/09/2019
13:00

0/6 1/6

CA701
La Barra
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
  ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
Duraez / Salazar Gallardo / Guibaudo
Sábado
14/09/2019
14:00

7/6x 2/6 x6/7

CA705
La Via C3
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
 
Benitez / Rodríguez Nuńez / Fisher
Sábado
14/09/2019
14:00

6/4 6/3

CA707
La Via C3
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
 
Salas / Thea Armoa / Bradanini
Sábado
14/09/2019
16:30

W.O.

CA706
La Via C2
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
  ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
Broggi / Ruggier Benitez / Rodríguez
Sábado
14/09/2019
20:00

1/6 3/6

CA703
La Barra
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
 
Gallardo / Guibaudo Pereira / Ramirez
Sábado
14/09/2019
20:15

6/3 1/6 7/6x

CA710
La Via C1
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
  ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
Nuńez / Fisher Salas / Thea
Domingo
15/09/2019
10:00

1/6 7/5 1/6

CA711
La Via C2
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
 
Gonzales / Rodriguez Pereira / Ramirez
Domingo
15/09/2019
10:00

6/0 6/0

CA712
La Via C1
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Semifinal
ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
 
Gallardo / Guibaudo Salas / Thea
Domingo
15/09/2019
14:30

7/5 x6/7 6/2

CA713
La Via C2
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Semifinal
  ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
Gonzales / Rodriguez Benitez / Rodríguez
Domingo
15/09/2019
14:30

6/3 3/6 2/6

CA714
La Rural
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Final
  ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
Gallardo / Guibaudo Benitez / Rodríguez
Domingo
15/09/2019
17:30

5/7 6/4 4/6