Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA414 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Federación / Federación
|
|
Vera / Langenheim
|
Silvestri / Gonzales
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:00
|
1/6 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|
CA419 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo F
|
|
Concordia / María Teresa
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Moralez / Marchesini
|
Barbeito / Cabral
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA410 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Mansfield / Leyes
|
Silva / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 17:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA408 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
(PvsP)
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
|
Martinez / Albornoz
|
Luna / Krunfli
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 18:00
|
x6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA407 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
(GvsG)
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Conti / Cracco
|
Pesse / Perez
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 19:00
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA421 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Mansfield / Leyes
|
Alvarez / Paccazochi
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 20:00
|
6/3 5/7 7/6x
|
|
|
CA423 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Ubajay / No Definida
|
vs
|
Federación / Federación
|
|
Rivas / Roldan
|
Silvestri / Gonzales
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 20:00
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA425 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Veron / Sabaño
|
Barbeito / Cabral
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 20:00
|
4/6 6/0 7/6x
|
|
|
CA426 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Benitez / Sosa
|
Lauria / Marx
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA422 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Garcia / Ruiz Diaz
|
Pesse / Perez
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 22:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA424 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
|
Silva / Martinez
|
Luna / Krunfli
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 22:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA427 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
|
Cosi / Gomez
|
Mansfield / Leyes
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 14:00
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
CA428 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Ubajay / No Definida
|
|
Garcia / Ruiz Diaz
|
Rivas / Roldan
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 14:00
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA429 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
|
Silva / Martinez
|
Veron / Sabaño
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 14:00
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA430 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
|
Benitez / Sosa
|
Conti / Cracco
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 14:00
|
6/4 1/6 7/6x
|
|
|