Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA110 La Rural
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Villa Elisa / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Quiroz / Giovenale
|
Vazquez / Espindola
|
|
Viernes 12/03/2021 15:00
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA101 La Rural
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Calgaro / Tissocco
|
Nuñez / Banega
|
|
Viernes 12/03/2021 18:00
|
6/3 2/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA111 La Barra
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Villa Elisa / Concordia
|
|
Collazzo / Mendiburu
|
Quiroz / Giovenale
|
|
Viernes 12/03/2021 18:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA105 La Rural
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
|
Kreiff / Laratro
|
Pacheco / Berdun
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 12:00
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA102 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Villaguay
|
vs
|
Colon / Colon
|
|
Viglienzone / Sauan
|
Díaz Scola / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 14:00
|
7/6x 6/4
|
|
|
CA104 Club Russo C1
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
(PvsP)
|
Colon / Colon
|
|
Nuñez / Banega
|
Díaz Scola / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA109 La Rural
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Vazquez / Espindola
|
Collazzo / Mendiburu
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:00
|
6/4 2/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA103 Club Russo C1
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
(GvsG)
|
Concordia / Villaguay
|
|
Calgaro / Tissocco
|
Viglienzone / Sauan
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 18:00
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA106 La Rural
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
vs
|
Colon / Concordia
|
|
Aranda / Malleret
|
Gallardo / Cazarre
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 19:00
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
|
|
CA107 La Rural
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
(GvsG)
|
Colon / Concordia
|
|
Pacheco / Berdun
|
Gallardo / Cazarre
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA108 La Rural
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
(PvsP)
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
|
Kreiff / Laratro
|
Aranda / Malleret
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
|
|
CA114 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Villa Elisa / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Quiroz / Giovenale
|
Nuñez / Banega
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 13:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA115 La Rural
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Villaguay
|
vs
|
Colon / Concordia
|
|
Viglienzone / Sauan
|
Gallardo / Cazarre
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 13:00
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA112 La Rural
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
|
Calgaro / Tissocco
|
Pacheco / Berdun
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 14:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA113 Club Russo C1
|
Damas - Sumatoria 09 (S09_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Aranda / Malleret
|
Vazquez / Espindola
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 14:00
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|