Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Marcoguiseppe / Pucheta
|
Aranda / Ruiz Diaz
|
|
Viernes 07/11/2014 21:00
|
6/3 1/6 6/7
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Leon / Perez
|
Baldi / Garcia
|
|
Viernes 07/11/2014 21:00
|
6/2 7/6
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Collazzo / Pisacco
|
Ruiz Diaz / Castro
|
|
Viernes 07/11/2014 22:00
|
4/6 7/6 6/7
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Cosi / Morales
|
Aranda / Ruiz Diaz
|
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 14:00
|
6/3 6/7 6/7
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Leon / Perez
|
Collazzo / Pisacco
|
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 15:00
|
7/6 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ruiz Diaz / Castro
|
Baldi / Garcia
|
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 15:00
|
7/6 2/6 6/7
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Peralta / Martinez
|
Cosi / Morales
|
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 16:00
|
6/7 3/6
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Leon / Perez
|
Ruiz Diaz / Castro
|
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 17:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Collazzo / Pisacco
|
Baldi / Garcia
|
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 17:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
La Barra
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Peralta / Martinez
|
Marcoguiseppe / Pucheta
|
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 18:00
|
6/4 1/6 6/7
|
|
|
La Barra
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Peralta / Martinez
|
Aranda / Ruiz Diaz
|
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 20:00
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Cosi / Morales
|
Marcoguiseppe / Pucheta
|
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 20:00
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Aranda / Ruiz Diaz
|
Collazzo / Pisacco
|
|
Domingo 09/11/2014 17:30
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Cosi / Morales
|
Leon / Perez
|
|
Domingo 09/11/2014 17:30
|
6/7 6/4 5/7
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CABALLEROS (Suma 7 - Cab) - Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Collazzo / Pisacco
|
Leon / Perez
|
|
Domingo 09/11/2014 20:30
|
3/6 6/1 3/6
|
|
|