Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
La Rural
|
5TA CABALLEROS (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Cabral / Hernandez
|
Brites / Palazotti
|
|
Viernes 02/10/2015 21:00
|
4/6 6/2 6/7
|
|
|
La Barra
|
5TA CABALLEROS (5° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Silva / Fontanari
|
Villagran / Bernhardt
|
|
Viernes 02/10/2015 22:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
La Rural
|
5TA CABALLEROS (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Cabral / Hernandez
|
Mac Hnight / Ramirez Hassi
|
|
Viernes 02/10/2015 23:00
|
6/2 4/6 6/7
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
5TA CABALLEROS (5° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Coduri / Arlettaz
|
Villagran / Bernhardt
|
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 13:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
La Rural
|
5TA CABALLEROS (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pastorini / Sosa
|
Stang / Zambon
|
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 15:00
|
6/3 7/6
|
|
|
La Barra
|
5TA CABALLEROS (5° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Coduri / Arlettaz
|
Silva / Fontanari
|
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 15:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
La Rural
|
5TA CABALLEROS (5° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Lacaze / Garcia
|
Burna / Jauregui
|
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 16:00
|
6/3 2/6 7/6
|
|
|
La Rural
|
5TA CABALLEROS (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Stang / Zambon
|
Scandella / Monzon
|
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 17:00
|
6/4 6/7 6/7
|
|
|
La Rural
|
5TA CABALLEROS (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Mac Hnight / Ramirez Hassi
|
Brites / Palazotti
|
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 18:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
5TA CABALLEROS (5° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Noya / Ojeda
|
Lacaze / Garcia
|
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 18:00
|
6/7 4/6
|
|
|
La Rural
|
5TA CABALLEROS (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pastorini / Sosa
|
Scandella / Monzon
|
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 19:00
|
7/6 7/6
|
|
|
La Rural
|
5TA CABALLEROS (5° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Noya / Ojeda
|
Burna / Jauregui
|
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 20:00
|
6/3 4/6 6/7
|
|
|
La Rural
|
5TA CABALLEROS (5° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Mac Hnight / Ramirez Hassi
|
Scandella / Monzon
|
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 12:30
|
3/6 6/4 3/6
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
5TA CABALLEROS (5° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Coduri / Arlettaz
|
Lacaze / Garcia
|
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 12:30
|
6/3 2/6 6/2
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
5TA CABALLEROS (5° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Silva / Fontanari
|
Burna / Jauregui
|
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 12:30
|
6/1 6/7 6/1
|
|
|