Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
La Barra
|
SUMA 7 CAB (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pucheta / Marcoguiseppe
|
Collazzo / Pisacco
|
|
Sábado 05/12/2015 15:00
|
6/1 1/6 6/7
|
|
|
La Barra
|
SUMA 7 CAB (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Martinez / Peralta
|
Khun / Duarte
|
|
Sábado 05/12/2015 15:00
|
6/7 6/4 7/6
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CAB (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Perez / Leon
|
Barbeito / Morales
|
|
Sábado 05/12/2015 15:00
|
6/7 6/3 7/6
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CAB (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Aranda / Absi
|
Ferreyra / Ruiz Diaz
|
|
Sábado 05/12/2015 15:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
La Barra
|
SUMA 7 CAB (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pucheta / Marcoguiseppe
|
Martinez / Peralta
|
|
Sábado 05/12/2015 18:00
|
6/7 6/7
|
|
|
La Barra
|
SUMA 7 CAB (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Collazzo / Pisacco
|
Khun / Duarte
|
|
Sábado 05/12/2015 18:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CAB (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Perez / Leon
|
Aranda / Absi
|
|
Sábado 05/12/2015 18:00
|
7/6 3/6 7/6
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CAB (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Barbeito / Morales
|
Ferreyra / Ruiz Diaz
|
|
Sábado 05/12/2015 18:00
|
7/6 6/7 6/7
|
|
|
La Barra
|
SUMA 7 CAB (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pucheta / Marcoguiseppe
|
Khun / Duarte
|
|
Sábado 05/12/2015 21:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
La Barra
|
SUMA 7 CAB (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Collazzo / Pisacco
|
Martinez / Peralta
|
|
Sábado 05/12/2015 21:00
|
6/3 2/6 6/7
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CAB (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Perez / Leon
|
Ferreyra / Ruiz Diaz
|
|
Sábado 05/12/2015 21:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
La Via Padel
|
SUMA 7 CAB (Suma 7 - Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Barbeito / Morales
|
Aranda / Absi
|
|
Sábado 05/12/2015 21:00
|
6/2 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
La Barra
|
SUMA 7 CAB (Suma 7 - Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Martinez / Peralta
|
Aranda / Absi
|
|
Domingo 06/12/2015 15:30
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
La Barra
|
SUMA 7 CAB (Suma 7 - Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Collazzo / Pisacco
|
Perez / Leon
|
|
Domingo 06/12/2015 15:30
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
La Barra
|
SUMA 7 CAB (Suma 7 - Cab) - Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Martinez / Peralta
|
Collazzo / Pisacco
|
|
Domingo 06/12/2015 20:00
|
6/3 1/6 6/7
|
|
|