Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA605 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Soler / Simioni
|
Menara / Bernhardt
|
|
Viernes 27/05/2016 19:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA603 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Mercado / Sanabria
|
Markiewicz / Lopez
|
|
Viernes 27/05/2016 20:00
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA612 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
De Leo / Cazarre
|
Gonzales / Silvestri
|
|
Viernes 27/05/2016 20:00
|
6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA615 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Espindola / Soto
|
Jaureguiberry / Kremer
|
|
Viernes 27/05/2016 20:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA609 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Berloni / Fernandez
|
Alvarez / Franco
|
|
Viernes 27/05/2016 21:00
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA613 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ruiz Diaz / Rondan
|
Espindola / Soto
|
|
Viernes 27/05/2016 23:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA608 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Etchenause / Etchenause
|
Alvarez / Franco
|
|
Sábado 28/05/2016 13:00
|
4/6 7/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA616 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Andrine / Ayala
|
Galarza / Catelotti
|
|
Sábado 28/05/2016 13:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA604 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Soler / Simioni
|
Pacifico / But Fonseca
|
|
Sábado 28/05/2016 14:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA607 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Etchenause / Etchenause
|
Berloni / Fernandez
|
|
Sábado 28/05/2016 15:00
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
CA611 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Rodriguez / Ava
|
Gonzales / Silvestri
|
|
Sábado 28/05/2016 15:00
|
6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA617 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Andrine / Ayala
|
Bonin / Roldan
|
|
Sábado 28/05/2016 15:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA602 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Luna / Russo
|
Markiewicz / Lopez
|
|
Sábado 28/05/2016 16:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA606 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pacifico / But Fonseca
|
Menara / Bernhardt
|
|
Sábado 28/05/2016 17:00
|
7/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA610 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Rodriguez / Ava
|
De Leo / Cazarre
|
|
Sábado 28/05/2016 17:00
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
|
|