Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA704 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Carrasco / Toniolo
|
Solari / Briozzo
|
|
Viernes 30/09/2016 13:30
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
CA707 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Lorenzo / Muller
|
Gonzales / Carricarte
|
|
Viernes 30/09/2016 19:45
|
5/7 6/3 6/7
|
|
|
CA710 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pacifico / Lamberti
|
Dell Orto / Rodriguez
|
|
Viernes 30/09/2016 19:45
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA703 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Arrijuria / Gandulla
|
Politi / Escher
|
|
Viernes 30/09/2016 21:00
|
7/6 6/1
|
|
|
CA709 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Gonzales / Carricarte
|
Speroni / Roude
|
|
Viernes 30/09/2016 22:15
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA705 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Carrasco / Toniolo
|
Leyes / Soler
|
|
Sábado 01/10/2016 13:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA701 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ditler / Paissan
|
Arrijuria / Gandulla
|
|
Sábado 01/10/2016 14:15
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA712 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Dell Orto / Rodriguez
|
Gomez / Russo
|
|
Sábado 01/10/2016 14:15
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA706 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Solari / Briozzo
|
Leyes / Soler
|
|
Sábado 01/10/2016 15:30
|
5/7 6/4 6/7
|
|
|
CA702 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ditler / Paissan
|
Politi / Escher
|
|
Sábado 01/10/2016 16:45
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA708 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Lorenzo / Muller
|
Speroni / Roude
|
|
Sábado 01/10/2016 19:15
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA711 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pacifico / Lamberti
|
Gomez / Russo
|
|
Sábado 01/10/2016 19:15
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA713 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Arrijuria / Gandulla
|
Leyes / Soler
|
|
Domingo 02/10/2016 10:00
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
CA714 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Lorenzo / Muller
|
Gomez / Russo
|
|
Domingo 02/10/2016 10:00
|
1/6 7/5 4/6
|
|
|
CA715 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Gonzales / Carricarte
|
Pacifico / Lamberti
|
|
Domingo 02/10/2016 10:00
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|