Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA606 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Tisocco / Perez
|
Alvarez / Franco
|
|
Jueves 08/12/2016 13:00
|
4/6 6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA601 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Luna / Russo
|
Soler / Rondan
|
|
Jueves 08/12/2016 14:15
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA607 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Etchenause / Etchenause
|
Simioni / Ruiz Diaz
|
|
Jueves 08/12/2016 15:30
|
6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA603 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Luna / Russo
|
Alvarez / Franco
|
|
Jueves 08/12/2016 18:00
|
7/5 2/6 7/5
|
|
|
CA604 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Soler / Rondan
|
Tisocco / Perez
|
|
Jueves 08/12/2016 18:00
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA610 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Simioni / Ruiz Diaz
|
Espindola / Soto
|
|
Jueves 08/12/2016 18:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA605 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Soler / Rondan
|
Alvarez / Franco
|
|
Jueves 08/12/2016 20:30
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA612 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Espindola / Soto
|
Schneider / Villalba
|
|
Jueves 08/12/2016 20:30
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA609 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Etchenause / Etchenause
|
Schneider / Villalba
|
|
Viernes 09/12/2016 13:00
|
7/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA602 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Luna / Russo
|
Tisocco / Perez
|
|
Viernes 09/12/2016 14:15
|
6/3 1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA608 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Etchenause / Etchenause
|
Espindola / Soto
|
|
Viernes 09/12/2016 15:30
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA611 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Simioni / Ruiz Diaz
|
Schneider / Villalba
|
|
Viernes 09/12/2016 23:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA613 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Luna / Russo
|
Etchenause / Etchenause
|
|
Sábado 10/12/2016 14:15
|
6/4 2/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA614 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Tisocco / Perez
|
Simioni / Ruiz Diaz
|
|
Sábado 10/12/2016 14:15
|
6/3 2/6 6/1
|
|
|
CA615 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Luna / Russo
|
Tisocco / Perez
|
|
Sábado 10/12/2016 18:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|