Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA501 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pastorini / Villagran
|
Mac Hnight / Krunfli
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 13:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA507 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Perez / Acuña
|
Luna / Garcia
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 13:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA506 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Jauregui / Burna
|
Oertlinger / Pesse
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 14:15
|
6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA508 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Perez / Acuña
|
Andrine / Ayala
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 15:30
|
6/2 6/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA511 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Luna / Garcia
|
Piergrossi / Gonzales
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 15:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA503 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pastorini / Villagran
|
Oertlinger / Pesse
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 16:45
|
7/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA504 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Mac Hnight / Krunfli
|
Jauregui / Burna
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 16:45
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
|
|
CA509 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Perez / Acuña
|
Piergrossi / Gonzales
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 18:00
|
4/6 6/1 6/7
|
|
|
CA510 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Luna / Garcia
|
Andrine / Ayala
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 18:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA502 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pastorini / Villagran
|
Jauregui / Burna
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 19:15
|
Abandono
|
|
|
CA512 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Andrine / Ayala
|
Piergrossi / Gonzales
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 20:30
|
7/6 7/5
|
|
|
CA505 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Mac Hnight / Krunfli
|
Oertlinger / Pesse
|
|
Viernes 08/12/2017 23:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA513 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pastorini / Villagran
|
Piergrossi / Gonzales
|
|
Sábado 09/12/2017 14:30
|
6/4 5/7 6/3
|
|
|
CA514 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Mac Hnight / Krunfli
|
Andrine / Ayala
|
|
Sábado 09/12/2017 14:30
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA515 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pastorini / Villagran
|
Mac Hnight / Krunfli
|
|
Sábado 09/12/2017 17:30
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|