Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA701 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Lorenzo / Schauvinhold
|
Merini / Rodriguez
|
|
Viernes 02/03/2018 20:00
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA704 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Federación
|
|
Escarrone / Duraez
|
Jorjal / Cecco
|
|
Viernes 02/03/2018 21:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA703 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Merini / Rodriguez
|
Beltrame / Chamorro
|
|
Viernes 02/03/2018 22:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA709 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Elli / Milera
|
Aguirre / Costa
|
|
Viernes 02/03/2018 22:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA710 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
|
Costa / Gomez
|
Rivas / Carrazoni
|
|
Viernes 02/03/2018 22:00
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA706 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
María Teresa / Federación
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Jorjal / Cecco
|
Langenheim / Campestrini
|
|
Sábado 03/03/2018 13:00
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
CA708 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Gomez / Fisher
|
Aguirre / Costa
|
|
Sábado 03/03/2018 14:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA712 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
vs
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
|
Rivas / Carrazoni
|
Romano / Gilbert
|
|
Sábado 03/03/2018 14:00
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
CA702 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Lorenzo / Schauvinhold
|
Beltrame / Chamorro
|
|
Sábado 03/03/2018 15:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA705 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Escarrone / Duraez
|
Langenheim / Campestrini
|
|
Sábado 03/03/2018 16:00
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
CA707 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Gomez / Fisher
|
Elli / Milera
|
|
Sábado 03/03/2018 16:00
|
6/1 7/5
|
|
|
CA711 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
|
Costa / Gomez
|
Romano / Gilbert
|
|
Sábado 03/03/2018 17:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA714 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Aguirre / Costa
|
Costa / Gomez
|
|
Domingo 04/03/2018 12:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA715 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
vs
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
|
Gomez / Fisher
|
Rivas / Carrazoni
|
|
Domingo 04/03/2018 12:00
|
2/6 6/4 5/7
|
|
|
CA716 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Federación
|
|
Lorenzo / Schauvinhold
|
Jorjal / Cecco
|
|
Domingo 04/03/2018 12:00
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|