Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA505 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Federación
|
|
Bertuzzi / Fernandez
|
Krunfli / Gonzales
|
|
Viernes 23/03/2018 20:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA510 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Benitez / Andrine
|
Etchenause / Simioni
|
|
Viernes 23/03/2018 20:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA517 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
No Definida / Federal
|
|
Pastorini / Villagran
|
Monzon / Khun
|
|
Viernes 23/03/2018 20:00
|
6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA502 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
|
Benitti / Soto
|
Lower / Rondan
|
|
Viernes 23/03/2018 22:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA509 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Benitez / Andrine
|
Fontanari / Pinola
|
|
Viernes 23/03/2018 22:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA514 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Federación / Federación
|
|
Fornaroli / Piergrossi
|
Landa / Meza
|
|
Viernes 23/03/2018 22:00
|
7/6 0/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA516 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
No Definida / Federal
|
|
Soler / Soler
|
Monzon / Khun
|
|
Viernes 23/03/2018 22:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA506 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Ovelar / Roldan
|
Ruiz Diaz / Bernhardt
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 13:00
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
CA512 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Pesse / Perez
|
Fornaroli / Piergrossi
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 13:00
|
6/2 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA515 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Soler / Soler
|
Pastorini / Villagran
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 13:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA501 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Jauregui / Silvestri
|
Meilán / Oertlinger
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 14:00
|
6/0 7/6
|
|
|
CA511 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Fontanari / Pinola
|
Etchenause / Simioni
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 15:00
|
6/4 6/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA503 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
(GvsG)
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
|
Jauregui / Silvestri
|
Lower / Rondan
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 16:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA513 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Federación / Federación
|
|
Pesse / Perez
|
Landa / Meza
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 16:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA508 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Federación
|
(PvsP)
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Krunfli / Gonzales
|
Ruiz Diaz / Bernhardt
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 17:00
|
6/1 7/6
|
|
|