Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
CA708
La Rural
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
  ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
Salas / Thea Lamberti / Lorenzo
Viernes
17/05/2019
20:00

1/6 2/6

CA701
La Rural
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
  ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
Ipharraguerre / Mazoletti Merini / Gallardo
Viernes
17/05/2019
22:00

6/1 6/7 6/7

CA704
La Rural
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
 
Rodríguez / Gomez Benitez / Muller
Viernes
17/05/2019
22:00

7/6 3/6 7/6

CA707
La Rural
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
  ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
Lamberti / Lorenzo Rodriguez / Guibaudo
Viernes
17/05/2019
22:00

3/6 6/3 6/7

CA705
La Via C2
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
 
Sosa / Ocampo Rodríguez / Gomez
Sábado
18/05/2019
14:00

6/4 2/6 7/6

CA711
Rio Uruguay C1
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo D
ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
 
Medina / Sanabria Palacios / Palacios
Sábado
18/05/2019
14:00

6/1 6/3

CA702
La Barra
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
  ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
Romano / Insaurralde Ipharraguerre / Mazoletti
Sábado
18/05/2019
15:00

5/7 6/7

CA709
La Via C1
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
 
Rodriguez / Guibaudo Salas / Thea
Sábado
18/05/2019
17:00

6/1 6/0

CA710
Rio Uruguay C1
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo D
ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
 
Palacios / Palacios Leiva / Baez
Sábado
18/05/2019
17:00

6/1 6/3

CA703
La Barra
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
 
Merini / Gallardo Romano / Insaurralde
Sábado
18/05/2019
19:00

6/2 6/4

CA706
La Via C1
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
  ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
Benitez / Muller Sosa / Ocampo
Sábado
18/05/2019
20:00

4/6 3/6

CA712
Rio Uruguay C1
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo D
  ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
Leiva / Baez Medina / Sanabria
Sábado
18/05/2019
20:00

3/6 3/6

CA713
La Via C1
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
  ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
Merini / Gallardo Rodríguez / Gomez
Domingo
19/05/2019
11:00

1/6 2/6

CA714
La Via C2
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
 
Lamberti / Lorenzo Medina / Sanabria
Domingo
19/05/2019
11:00

6/4 7/6

CA715
La Via C3
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
 
Rodriguez / Guibaudo Palacios / Palacios
Domingo
19/05/2019
11:00

6/1 3/6 6/3






Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
CA716
La Rural
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
  ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
Ipharraguerre / Mazoletti Sosa / Ocampo
Domingo
19/05/2019
11:00

4/6 0/6

CA717
La Via C2
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Semifinal
  ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
Rodríguez / Gomez Lamberti / Lorenzo
Domingo
19/05/2019
14:00

6/7 2/6

CA718
La Via C3
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Semifinal
  ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
Rodriguez / Guibaudo Sosa / Ocampo
Domingo
19/05/2019
14:00

7/6 3/6 5/7

CA719
La Via C3
   
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Final
  ACP Padel
  vs   ACP Padel
Lamberti / Lorenzo Sosa / Ocampo
Domingo
19/05/2019
18:30

6/2 6/7 4/6