Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA513 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Perez / Soler
|
Fontanari / Sosa
|
|
Viernes 02/08/2019 20:00
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA509 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
|
Costa / Russo
|
Lower / Rondan
|
|
Viernes 02/08/2019 22:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA514 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Cabrera / Simioni
|
Perez / Soler
|
|
Viernes 02/08/2019 22:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA505 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Ubajay
|
|
Vera / Gomez
|
Tesore / Rivas
|
|
Sábado 03/08/2019 13:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA512 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Fontanari / Sosa
|
Cabrera / Simioni
|
|
Sábado 03/08/2019 13:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA511 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Lower / Rondan
|
Calabrese / Brites
|
|
Sábado 03/08/2019 14:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA501 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Ubajay
|
vs
|
Federal / Federal
|
|
Ovelar / Escobar
|
Romero / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 03/08/2019 14:15
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
CA502 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Ramirez / Sanchez
|
Meilán / Arlettaz
|
|
Sábado 03/08/2019 14:15
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA506 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Federación / Federación
|
|
Diaz Velez / Escobar
|
Calgaro / Kremer
|
|
Sábado 03/08/2019 14:15
|
1/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
CA503 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Ubajay
|
(GvsG)
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Ovelar / Escobar
|
Meilán / Arlettaz
|
|
Sábado 03/08/2019 16:45
|
3/6 7/5 x6/7
|
|
|
CA504 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
(PvsP)
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Romero / Rodriguez
|
Ramirez / Sanchez
|
|
Sábado 03/08/2019 16:45
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA507 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
(GvsG)
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Vera / Gomez
|
Diaz Velez / Escobar
|
|
Sábado 03/08/2019 18:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA508 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
María Teresa / Ubajay
|
(PvsP)
|
Federación / Federación
|
|
Tesore / Rivas
|
Calgaro / Kremer
|
|
Sábado 03/08/2019 18:00
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA510 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Calabrese / Brites
|
Costa / Russo
|
|
Sábado 03/08/2019 18:30
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA515 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
vs
|
María Teresa / Ubajay
|
|
Romero / Rodriguez
|
Tesore / Rivas
|
|
Sábado 03/08/2019 21:15
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|