Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA606 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Cazarre / Fisher
|
Carricarte / Escobar
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 19:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA605 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Mercado / Catelotti
|
Fraga / Cabrera
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 22:45
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|
CA611 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Tarabini / Duraez
|
Jeandet / Gomez
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 22:45
|
7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
CA601 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Russo / Gomez
|
Galarza / Paccazochi
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA602 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Caraballo / Espindola
|
Etchenause / Lorenzo
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA607 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Fraga / Cabrera
|
Cazarre / Fisher
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:00
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
|
|
CA610 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Jeandet / Gomez
|
Percodani / Ferreyra
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:15
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA603 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Galarza / Paccazochi
|
Caraballo / Espindola
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 16:30
|
7/5 1/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA604 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Russo / Gomez
|
Etchenause / Lorenzo
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 16:30
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA609 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Percodani / Ferreyra
|
Tarabini / Duraez
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:45
|
6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA608 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Mercado / Catelotti
|
Carricarte / Escobar
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 21:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA612 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Caraballo / Espindola
|
Cazarre / Fisher
|
|
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA613 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Mercado / Catelotti
|
Tarabini / Duraez
|
|
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00
|
7/6x 6/2
|
|
|
CA614 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Percodani / Ferreyra
|
Galarza / Paccazochi
|
|
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA615 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Etchenause / Lorenzo
|
Fraga / Cabrera
|
|
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00
|
6/3 3/6 3/6
|
|
|