Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA521 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Roldan / Lopez
|
Majluf / Garcia
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 16:00
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA512 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Mercado / Piergrossi
|
Fornaroli / Benitti
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 17:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA515 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Kremer / Gonzales
|
Rivas / Rivas
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 17:00
|
x6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA503 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Calgaro / Calgaro
|
Escobar / Ovelar
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 18:00
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA504 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Quintana / Jurasek
|
Tisocco / Perez
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 18:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA518 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Lower / Catelotti
|
Coduri / Dalzotto
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 18:00
|
x6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA522 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Grupo G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Rondan / Alvero
|
Roldan / Lopez
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 18:00
|
7/5 x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA524 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Rivas / Rivas
|
Simioni / Soler
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 20:00
|
6/3 x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA525 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Luna / Huaco Del Carpio
|
Fornaroli / Benitti
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 20:00
|
7/5 7/5
|
|
|
CA523 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Gandulla / Maciel
|
Roldan / Lopez
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 21:00
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA526 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Rodriguez / Delgado
|
Escobar / Ovelar
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 21:00
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA527 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Mercado / Piergrossi
|
Coduri / Dalzotto
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 21:00
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA528 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Majluf / Garcia
|
Kremer / Gonzales
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 21:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA529 Club Russo C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Tisocco / Perez
|
Berloni / Arlettaz
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 21:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA530 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Calgaro / Calgaro
|
Roldan / Lopez
|
|
Domingo 07/02/2021 13:30
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|