Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA531 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
|
vs
|
Federación / Federación
|
|
Rivas / Rivas
|
Calgaro / Calgaro
|
|
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA532 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Mungay / Gandulla
|
Berloni / Thea
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 13:00
|
x6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA533 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Alvero / Rondan
|
Tarabini / Sanchez
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 13:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA534 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
vs
|
Chajarí / Chajarí
|
|
Mapis / Silvestri
|
Masetto / Cabral
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 13:00
|
3/6 7/5 x6/7
|
|
|
CA535 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Escobar / Favre
|
Luna / Soler
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 13:00
|
7/5 x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA536 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Coduri / Dalzotto
|
Ramirez Hassi / Fernandez
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 13:00
|
7/5 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA537 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Maidana / Albornoz
|
Villagran / Simioni
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 13:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA538 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / Concordia
|
vs
|
Federación / Federación
|
|
Tesore / Ovelar
|
Lacaze / Depauli Zeller
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 13:00
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA539 Club Russo C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Calgaro / Calgaro
|
Perez / Tisocco
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 13:00
|
6/4 5/7 7/6x
|
|
|
CA540 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
|
Berloni / Thea
|
Alvero / Rondan
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 16:00
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA541 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Chajarí / Chajarí
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Masetto / Cabral
|
Luna / Soler
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 16:00
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA542 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Coduri / Dalzotto
|
Villagran / Simioni
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 16:00
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA543 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
María Teresa / Concordia
|
vs
|
Federación / Federación
|
|
Tesore / Ovelar
|
Calgaro / Calgaro
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 16:00
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA544 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Alvero / Rondan
|
Luna / Soler
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 18:30
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA545 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Semifinal
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
vs
|
Federación / Federación
|
|
Coduri / Dalzotto
|
Calgaro / Calgaro
|
|
Domingo 14/03/2021 18:30
|
7/5 4/6 x6/7
|
|
|