Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA524 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Gomez / Vera
|
Lower / Rondan
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 20:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA525 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Meilán / Bertuzzi
|
Jauregui / Gonzales
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 20:00
|
4/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
TD501 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Sumatoria 13 (S13_D) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Andrade / Malleret
|
Scherf / Pisacco
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 20:00
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
CA706 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Broggi / Ruggier
|
Benitez / Rodríguez
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 20:00
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA703 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Gallardo / Guibaudo
|
Pereira / Ramirez
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 20:15
|
6/3 1/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA522 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Jaureguiberry / Landa
|
Lencina / Simioni
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 21:30
|
6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA523 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ovelar / Escobar
|
Perez / Soler
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 21:30
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA526 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Escobar / Diaz Velez
|
Rivas / Planas
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 21:30
|
7/6x 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA608 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Mercado / Catelotti
|
Carricarte / Escobar
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 21:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA612 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Caraballo / Espindola
|
Cazarre / Fisher
|
|
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA613 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Mercado / Catelotti
|
Tarabini / Duraez
|
|
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00
|
7/6x 6/2
|
|
|
CA614 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Percodani / Ferreyra
|
Galarza / Paccazochi
|
|
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA615 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Etchenause / Lorenzo
|
Fraga / Cabrera
|
|
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00
|
6/3 3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA710 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Nuńez / Fisher
|
Salas / Thea
|
|
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00
|
1/6 7/5 1/6
|
|
|
CA711 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Gonzales / Rodriguez
|
Pereira / Ramirez
|
|
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|