Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SA503 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ruiz Diaz / Peralta
|
Pascuccielo / Aranda
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 20:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA631 Salto Grande C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Loggio / Pollastri
|
Duraez / Thea
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 20:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA524 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Rivas / Rivas
|
Simioni / Soler
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 20:00
|
6/3 x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA525 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Luna / Huaco Del Carpio
|
Fornaroli / Benitti
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 20:00
|
7/5 7/5
|
|
|
CA523 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Gandulla / Maciel
|
Roldan / Lopez
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 21:00
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA526 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Rodriguez / Delgado
|
Escobar / Ovelar
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 21:00
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA527 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Mercado / Piergrossi
|
Coduri / Dalzotto
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 21:00
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA528 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Majluf / Garcia
|
Kremer / Gonzales
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 21:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA529 Club Russo C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta (5° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Tisocco / Perez
|
Berloni / Arlettaz
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 21:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA419 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
|
Roldan / Sabaño
|
Conti / Cracco
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 21:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA420 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Sosa / Langenheim
|
Martinez / Benitez
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 21:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA421 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Carro / Silva
|
Cabral / Barbeito
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 21:00
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA422 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 4ta (4° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Alvarez / Paccazochi
|
Linera / Pinola
|
|
Sábado 06/02/2021 21:00
|
4/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
CA750 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pisani / Sobrino
|
Guglielmone / Gilabert
|
|
Domingo 07/02/2021 11:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA751 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Cristaldo / Martinez
|
Mendiburu / Ramirez
|
|
Domingo 07/02/2021 11:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|