Nro: 1 CA701 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 21:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Benitez Lucas |
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
1/6 6/2 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Smaldone Tomas |
|
Virreto Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 23:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mac Hnight Ruben |
|
Guibaudo Sergio |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Calabrese Roque |
|
Ramayo Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Benitez Lucas |
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Calabrese Roque |
|
Ramayo Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Smaldone Tomas |
|
Virreto Manuel |
|
3/6 7/5 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mac Hnight Ruben |
|
Guibaudo Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
B
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Gomez Pascual |
|
Romano Joaquin |
|
6/4 1/6 6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cuadrado Ramon |
|
Scattone Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 17:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
Francou Sergio |
|
7/6 7/5
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Kloster Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cuadrado Ramon |
|
Scattone Juan |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
Francou Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
No Definida / No Definida
|
Gomez Pascual |
|
Romano Joaquin |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Kloster Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
C
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
Escarrone J |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gomez Carlos |
|
Miranda Jose Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
C
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
Escarrone J |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lerman Boris |
|
Grané Francisco José |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
Miranda Jose Luis |
|
W.O.
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lerman Boris |
|
Grané Francisco José |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Calabrese Roque |
|
Ramayo Leonardo |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Kloster Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 10:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
Francou Sergio |
|
W.O.
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lerman Boris |
|
Grané Francisco José |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 10:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
Escarrone J |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Benitez Lucas |
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 11:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Smaldone Tomas |
|
Virreto Manuel |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cuadrado Ramon |
|
Scattone Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 16:00 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Kloster Nicolas |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lerman Boris |
|
Grané Francisco José |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 16:00 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
Escarrone J |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cuadrado Ramon |
|
Scattone Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pastorini Stefano |
|
Kloster Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cuadrado Ramon |
|
Scattone Juan |
|
|
|