Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Quintana Fabio |
|
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 15:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Escobar Hugo |
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 18:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Escobar Hugo |
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 18:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Quintana Fabio |
|
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
1/6 6/2 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 14:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
Delgado Adrian, Angel |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 15:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
Delgado Adrian, Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 21:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Simioni Hernan David |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 14:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 17:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
1/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Mercado Alberto |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 14:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
Rivas Nestor Adolfo |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 17:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Rivas Benjamin |
|
Rivas Nestor Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 19:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 15:00 |
La Barra
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Maciel Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 18:00 |
La Barra
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Martin |
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Coduri Alejandro |
|
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 19:00 |
La Barra
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Maciel Juan |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Lower Martin |
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Majluf Sebastian |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Alvero Christian |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Roldan Raul |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Majluf Sebastian |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Alvero Christian |
|
7/5 x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Roldan Raul |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
Calgaro, Alexis Calgaro, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA523 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Maciel Juan |
|
5/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Roldan Raul |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA524 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
Rivas Nestor Adolfo |
|
6/3 x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Simioni Hernan David |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA525 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 20:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
7/5 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA526 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 21:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
Delgado Adrian, Angel |
|
5/7 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Escobar Hugo |
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA527 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 21:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Coduri Alejandro |
|
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA528 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 21:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Majluf Sebastian |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA529 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 21:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA530 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 13:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Roldan Raul |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA531 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 13:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA532 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 13:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Coduri Alejandro |
|
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA533 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 13:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA534 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 16:00 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
6/4 3/6 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA535 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 16:00 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
6/4 1/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA536 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 19:45 |
La Barra
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
|
|