Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Broggi Tomas |
|
Argañaraz Valentín |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Fraga Martin |
|
Fraga Rodolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Silvestri Leo |
|
Mapis Maximo |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Duraez Carlos |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Broggi Tomas |
|
Argañaraz Valentín |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Silvestri Leo |
|
Mapis Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fraga Martin |
|
Fraga Rodolfo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Duraez Carlos |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 18:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
Cavalanti Jeremías |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Casaroto Pablo |
|
Albarenque Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 13:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Ruben |
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
Cavalanti Jeremías |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 20:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Casaroto Pablo |
|
Albarenque Augusto |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Sanchez Ruben |
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 17:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marcogiuseppe Leandro |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Rodriguez Joaquin |
|
Salas Amilcar |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 19:00 |
Salto Grande C1
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
Perez Carlos.- |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Marcogiuseppe Leandro |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 14:00 |
Salto Grande C1
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rodriguez Joaquin |
|
Salas Amilcar |
|
6/2 4/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
Perez Carlos.- |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 19:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gimenez Enzo, Gabriel |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
4/6 7/6x x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Carlos |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 13:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Loggio Ignacio |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Gimenez Enzo, Gabriel |
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 13:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Loggio Ignacio |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 19:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Antoniutti Luciano |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
5/7 7/6x 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Pierrestegui Sebastian |
|
Moledo Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 21:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Burna Odalis |
|
Zubaran Leandro Javier |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Antoniutti Luciano |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 14:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pierrestegui Sebastian |
|
Moledo Dario |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Burna Odalis |
|
Zubaran Leandro Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 15:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Burna Guillermo |
|
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 20:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Burna Guillermo |
|
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 18:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 21:00 |
La Barra
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Francois Gustavo |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
Burns Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 14:00 |
La Barra
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rapponi Carlos Guillermo |
|
Centurion Juan Manuel |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Francois Gustavo |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 16:00 |
La Rural
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
Burns Adrian |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Rapponi Carlos Guillermo |
|
Centurion Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 13:00 |
La Barra
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
Pereira Martin |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Pedro |
|
Guibaudo Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 15:00 |
La Barra
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Zendros Rodrigo |
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Duraez Mauricio |
|
Pereira Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 21:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Pedro |
|
Guibaudo Sergio |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Zendros Rodrigo |
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 13:00 |
La Barra
|
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gimenez Alejandro, Oscar |
|
Rivas Pedro, Lisandro |
|
5/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Aroztegui Nicolas |
|
Gerard Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 20:00 |
La Barra
|
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jorgal Matias |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
6/0 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Gimenez Alejandro, Oscar |
|
Rivas Pedro, Lisandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Viernes 05/02/2021 18:00 |
La Barra
|
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aroztegui Nicolas |
|
Gerard Leandro |
|
2/6 6/1 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Jorgal Matias |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Silvestri, Leo Mapis, Maximo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 CA629 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 19:00 |
La Barra
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Ruben |
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
Perez Carlos.- |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Jorgal, Matias Leiva, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Duraez, Mauricio Pereira, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Pierrestegui, Sebastian Moledo, Dario
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Rapponi, Carlos Guillermo Centurion, Juan Manuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Bonnot, Fernando Paccazochi, Emiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Gomez, Carlos Rodríguez, Franco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Marcogiuseppe, Leandro Regner, Gaston
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 CA630 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 19:00 |
La Barra
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Broggi Tomas |
|
Argañaraz Valentín |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Antoniutti Luciano |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Zendros, Rodrigo Carrasco, Daniel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre, Ruben Dario Alsina, Fernando
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Leonardi, Pablo Emiliano Burns, Adrian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Aroztegui, Nicolas Gerard, Leandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 CA631 |
Sábado 06/02/2021 20:00 |
Salto Grande C1
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Loggio Ignacio |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Duraez Carlos |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Ipharraguerre, Gustavo Cavalanti, Jeremías
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 45 CA632 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 12:15 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Silvestri Leo |
|
Mapis Maximo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Sanchez Ruben |
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA633 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 12:15 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jorgal Matias |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Duraez Mauricio |
|
Pereira Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA634 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 12:15 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pierrestegui Sebastian |
|
Moledo Dario |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Rapponi Carlos Guillermo |
|
Centurion Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA635 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 12:15 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Carlos |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA636 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 12:15 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marcogiuseppe Leandro |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
6/2 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Broggi Tomas |
|
Argañaraz Valentín |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA637 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 12:15 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Zendros Rodrigo |
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA638 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 12:15 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
Burns Adrian |
|
6/0 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Aroztegui Nicolas |
|
Gerard Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA639 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 12:15 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
Cavalanti Jeremías |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA640 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 14:45 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Silvestri Leo |
|
Mapis Maximo |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Jorgal Matias |
|
Leiva Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA641 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 14:45 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pierrestegui Sebastian |
|
Moledo Dario |
|
2/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA642 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 14:45 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marcogiuseppe Leandro |
|
Regner Gaston |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA643 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 14:45 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
Burns Adrian |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Duraez Carlos |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA644 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 17:15 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Silvestri Leo |
|
Mapis Maximo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Bonnot Fernando |
|
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA645 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 17:15 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Duraez Carlos |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA646 |
Domingo 07/02/2021 19:45 |
La Barra
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Silvestri Leo |
|
Mapis Maximo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
|
|